STACJA SQUASH – PFS A JUNIOR CUP

Gracze

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

OU9, OU9 1-2, OU11

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU9, OU9 3-4, OU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU9, OU9 1-2, OU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU9, OU9 7-8, OU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU9, OU9 5-6, OU11

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

OU9, OU9 7-8, GU11

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

OU9, OU9 3-4

Czaplicki Mikołaj

Szczecin, 2008  

OU9, OU9 5-6, OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU11

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Kmita Jan

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

OU11

Maciejewski Szymon

Ławrów  

OU11

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU11

Majek Wiktor Jan

Poznań  

OU11

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13 - Eliminacje, OU13

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU13, OU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

OU13

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU13

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU15, OU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU15

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Kosow Karol

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

OU15

Grzegorczyk Mateusz

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15

Kusiak Damian

Wrocław  

OU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU15

Słabicki Mateusz

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU17

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

OU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU17

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU17

Szewczak Michał

Wrocław  

OU17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU17

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU19

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU11

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU11, GU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13, GU15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU13

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU15, GU17

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU15, GU17

Sędziak Maja

Dąbrowa  

GU15, GU17

Wiąckiewicz Maria

Warszawa, 2004  

GU15

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU15, GU17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Hyżyk Aleksandra

Wrocław , 2001  

GU17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Teper Ada

Poznań  

GU17

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17