Wiosenny turniej PFS kat. B+!

Gracze

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Czekaj Tomasz

Kraków  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Boroń Adam

Kraków  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Hawrylak Maciej

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Rezek Shadi

Kraków  

OPEN

Gurga Piotr

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Rdest Kamil

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Koper Konrad

Kraków  

OPEN

Głowacki Michał

Staszów, 1987  

OPEN

Wiszowaty Adam

Kraków, 1987  

OPEN

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

OPEN

Barszcz Marek

Brzozówka, 1999  

OPEN

Kozakiewicz Tomasz

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

OPEN

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN

Stypa Marcin

Kraków, 1963  

OPEN

Nikoniuk Marcin

Kraków  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Krzywak Sławomir

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Habas Krzysztof

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1983  

OPEN

Kłobut Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

OPEN

Kowalski Tomasz

Kraków/Radomsko, 1987  

OPEN

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

OPEN

Styczeń Artur

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Dukielski Grzegorz

Wieliczka, 1975  

OPEN

Majcher Mateusz

Zakopane, 1986  

OPEN

Diduch Michał

Zakopane, 1980  

OPEN

Rohun Peter

Ostrava, 1969  

OPEN

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Kapuściński Paweł

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Traczyk Mikołaj

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Wdaniec Michał

Jaworzno, 1983  

OPEN

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Mróz Tymek

Zakopane, 1984  

OPEN

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

OPEN

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

DAMSKA

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

DAMSKA, OU13

Osika Kamila

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Socha Małgorzata

Kraków, 1983  

DAMSKA

Janik Stanisław

Kraków, 2004  

OU13

Sałata Artur

Kraków, 2004  

OU13

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

OU13

Burmer Roch

Kraków, 2005  

OU13

Sulich Filip

Zabierzów, 2004  

OU13

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU13

Brożek Marta

Zielonki  

OU13