2017 Cube Squash Open

Gracze

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

Open

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

Open

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Open

Rybalchenko Kostiantyn

Kijów / Ukraina  

Open

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

Open

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Open

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Open

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Open

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

Open

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

Open

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Open

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Open

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

Open

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

Open

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Open

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

Open

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Open

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Open

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Open

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Open

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

Open

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Open, Open Eliminacje

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Open

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Open, Open Eliminacje

Prokop Piotr

Lublin, 1981  

Open, Open Eliminacje

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

Open, Open Eliminacje

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

Open, Open Eliminacje

Lis Ernest

Lublin, 1983  

Open Eliminacje

Rohun Peter

Ostrava, 1969  

Open Eliminacje

Król Rafał

Lublin, 1979  

Open Eliminacje

Nocuń Marcin

Lublin, 1978  

Open Eliminacje

Zawadzki Kordian

Widna Góra, 1990  

Open Eliminacje

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

Open Eliminacje

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Damska

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

Damska

Tarkowska Julia

Kraków, 1991  

Damska

Bargenda Iwona

Lublin, 2017  

Damska

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Damska

Sikora Magdalena

Lublin, 1986  

Damska

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

Damska

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Damska

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

Damska

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Damska

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Damska

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

Damska

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Damska

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Damska

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Damska

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Damska

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Damska

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Damska

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Damska