SoSquash Open #19 (PFS kat.B+)

Gracze

Cendal Szymon

Brodowo, 1979  

OPEN

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Markiewicz Patryk

Poznań, 1984  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Dybek Maciej

Wargowo, 1982  

OPEN

Kiwlenko Aleksander

Tarnowo Podgórne, 1971  

OPEN

Kabacińska Julita

Poznań, 1982  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Sztelle Waldemar

Kaźmierz, 1966  

OPEN

Budzyński Grzegorz

Poznań, 1987  

OPEN

Ostapiński Łukasz

Poznań, 1986  

OPEN

Ciałkowski Sylwin

Gowarzewo  

OPEN

Roszkowski Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Chocaj Patryk

Kalisz, 1982  

OPEN

Ślązak Marcin

Biała  

OPEN

Lipski Mateusz

Poznań  

OPEN

Dolata Szymon

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Śmiałek Maciej

Poznań  

OPEN

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

OPEN

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

OPEN

Kubiak Tomasz

Brzostów  

OPEN

Malinowski Jakub

Trzcianka, 1984  

OPEN

Chudziak Dariusz

Poznań, 1971  

OPEN

Sikorski Grzegorz

Trzcianka, 1985  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

OPEN

Krymarys Marcin

Kalisz  

OPEN

Borowski Maciej

Kalisz, 1979  

OPEN

Kucharski Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Przybyłek Paweł

Łódź  

OPEN

Chalimoniuk Łukasz

Piła, 1986  

OPEN

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kieruzal Piotr

Poznań, 1975  

OPEN

Zielak Jarosław

Kutno, 1974  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Mrozik Tomasz

Trzcianka, 1984  

OPEN

Drążkowiak Sebastian

Poznań, 1988  

OPEN

Gajewski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

OPEN

Kościelnik Krystian

Trzcianka, 1981  

OPEN

Gadecki Rafał

Rokietnica  

OPEN

Jaworowicz Daniel

Poznań  

OPEN

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Ripa Adam

Świebodzin, 1974  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

OPEN

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

DAMSKA, JUNIORSKI

Czajkowska Marta

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Błaszkiewicz Marta

Zielona Góra, 1987  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA

Zielińska Joanna

Białe Błota, 1979  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

DAMSKA

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

JUNIORSKI

Kiwlenko Marek

Tarnowo Podgórne  

JUNIORSKI

Forreiter Marcin

Poznań, 2004  

JUNIORSKI

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

JUNIORSKI

Cendal Cezary

Środa Wielkopolska, 2017  

JUNIORSKI

Cendal Juliusz

Środa Wielkopolska, 2010  

JUNIORSKI