APRIL CUP B+

Gracze

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

OPEN

Popko Kinga

Białystok  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Yarmak Pavel

Mińsk, Belarus, 1983  

OPEN

Purta Maciej

Białystok, 1999  

OPEN

Purta Dariusz

Białystok, 1968  

OPEN

Bycul Michał

Białystok  

OPEN

Purzewski Mateusz

Białystok  

OPEN

Gawryluk Olaf

Białystok  

OPEN

Zieliński Marcin

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Piekarski Michał

Białystok  

OPEN

Kułak Paweł

Białystok  

OPEN

Kozak Agata

Białystok, 1992  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Multan Grzegorz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Kawecki Tomasz

Józefosław  

OPEN

Czaban Igor

Zaścianki, 1988  

OPEN

Sasinowski Artur

Marki, 1964  

OPEN

Ginter Jakub

Białystok  

OPEN

Tomczyk Konrad

Białystok, 2001  

OPEN, JUNIOR OU17

Bołtryk Tomasz

Białystok  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Andrzejczyk Adrian

Warszawa, 1981  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Aksiucik Paweł

Białystok, 1985  

OPEN

Titov Andrei

Mińsk, Białoruś, 1987  

OPEN

Leszczyński Stanisław

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Czaban Łukasz

Zaścianki, 1989  

OPEN

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Soszka Aleksandra

Białystok  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Sawicka Anna

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Gawryluk Monika

Białystok  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Ostaszewski Adam

Białystok  

OPEN

Krutul Dawid

Białystok  

OPEN, JUNIOR OU17

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Daniluk Monika

Białystok  

OPEN

Popko Hanna

Białystok, 2003  

OPEN

Sikora Magdalena

Lublin, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kuźmicki Jeremiasz

Dobrzyniewo Duże  

JUNIOR OU13

Wawiernia Filip

Białystok, 2008  

JUNIOR OU13

Kosiorek Jakub

Białystok, 2008  

JUNIOR OU13

Jeleniewski Bartosz

Białystok, 2005  

JUNIOR OU15

Jackowski Franciszek

Białystok, 2004  

JUNIOR OU15

Kuźmicki Nataniel

Dobrzyniewo Duże, 2003  

JUNIOR OU15

Jatel Filip

Białystok  

JUNIOR OU17