Jesień w Kahunie

Gracze

Nowisz Sławomir

Warszawa  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Lezaud Joan

1985  

OPEN

Bryła Michał

Warszawa, 1976  

OPEN

Samociuk Jacek

Warszawa, 1980  

OPEN

Mentlewicz Mateusz

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Rogalewicz Rafał

Warszawa, 1981  

OPEN

Grzybowski Michał

Warszawa, 1970  

OPEN

Nitka Jacek

Warszawa, 1946  

OPEN

Staszkiewicz Jakub

Warszawa, 1992  

OPEN

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN, OU15

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Stanosz Michał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Czaplicki Marek

Warszawa, 1973  

OPEN

Kuczyński Piotr

Staszów, 1988  

OPEN

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OPEN, OU15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN, OU15

Pietrzak Dariusz

Lublin, 1976  

OPEN

Gogłuska Robert

Radzymin, 1973  

OPEN

Rodak Jan

Warszawa, 1996  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Kozłowski Rafał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Obara Adam

Łączna, 1985  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Januszewski Krzysztof

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa  

OPEN

Bojczewski Maciej

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin  

OPEN

Warpas Sebastian

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Kęsicki Paweł

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Prokop Piotr

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Skorupski Adam

Białystok, 1971  

OPEN

Fajfer Tomasz

Gorlice, 1975  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Zagajewski Piotr

Warszawa  

OPEN

Bonecki Piotr

Warszawa, 1982  

OPEN

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Wojtecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Czaban Igor

Zaścianki, 1988  

OPEN

Kulik Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

OPEN

Glina Patryk

Warszawa  

OPEN

Multan Grzegorz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKI

Miler Aleksandra

Lublin, 1984  

DAMSKI

Budrewicz Monika

Warszawa, 1975  

DAMSKI

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

DAMSKI

Czernecka Ulyana

Warszawa  

DAMSKI

Kopeć Maciej

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11

Grelo Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Nidziński Jan

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU11

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

OU11

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Penkala Piotr

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11, OU13

Wiąckiewicz Maria

Warszawa, 2004  

OU13, GU11

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13, OU15 - eliminacje

Dąbrowski Michał

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Marciniak Mikołaj

Zielonka, 2003  

OU13

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Janus Kacper

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Paturej Pola

Warszawa, 2005  

GU11

Kaźmierowska Pola

Warszawa, 2006  

GU11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11

Kaźmierowska Nina

Warszawa, 2004  

GU11