POMARAŃCZA JUNIOR CUP KAT. A

Gracze

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

OU11, OU13

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU11, OU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU11

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

OU11

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU11

Ładny Daniel

Warszawa, 2008  

OU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU11

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU11

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU13

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

OU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

OU13

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

OU13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU15

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

OU15, OU17

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU15

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU17, OU19

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU17, OU19

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

OU17, GU17

Zawadzki Kacper

Wałbrzych, 2001  

OU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU17

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU19

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU19

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU11, GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

GU11, GU13

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU13

Duszyńska Oliwia

Mierzyn  

GU13

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13

Olejnik Dagna

Poznań  

GU15

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU15, GU17

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU15

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU15

Buczkowska Marta

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Rogalska Julia

Zakrzewo  

GU17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU17