Scout Squash Open PFS kat.A

Gracze

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Poleshchuk Daniel

Szczecin, 1996  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1990  

OPEN

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN, OPEN - Eliminacje

Nowak Mariusz

Wieluń/Częstochowa, 1986  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Misiak Grzegorz

Częstochowa, 1980  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Dobosz Mariusz

Kolonia Poczesna  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Roguski Jakub

Szczecin, 1986  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Biernat Piotr

Częstochowa, 1965  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Znojkiewicz Rafał

Częstochowa, 1974  

OPEN - Eliminacje

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Sosnowiec, 1993  

DAMSKA

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów  

DAMSKA

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

DAMSKA

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Brzeska Malwina

Częstochowa, 1990  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

DAMSKA

Egeman Anna

Warszawa  

DAMSKA