ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Gracze

Brewin Martin

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Goodwin Josh

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Barker Simon

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Cooke Neil

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Van Westhuizen Jason

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Spice Tony

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Haines Ben

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Barker Richard

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Barnard Ferlin

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Treanor Eamonn

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Taylor Michael

United KingdomStampford  

OPEN

Cozens Kim

United KingdomUffington  

OPEN

Jones Will Stuart

United KingdomUffington  

OPEN

Spooner David

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Morris Simon

United KingdomStamford  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

PolandWarszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Majcher Jakub

PolandWarszawa  

OPEN

Sanz Blanco Enrique

SpainRadom, 1981  

OPEN

Sztyber Jakub

PolandZąbki  

OPEN

Fordoński Aleksander

PolandWarszawa, 2003  

OPEN

Fordoński Jakub

PolandWarszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Słaboszewski Bartłomiej

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

PolandWarszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

PolandSiedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Sasinowski Artur

PolandMarki, 1964  

OPEN

Łopaciuk Piotr

PolandSiedlce  

OPEN

Leszczyński Stanisław

PolandWarszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Rubczyński Szczepan

PolandWarszawa, 1982  

OPEN

Zieliński Piotr

PolandWarszawa, 1978  

OPEN

Janasiewicz Robert

PolandWarszawa, 2001  

OPEN

Nowak Piotr

PolandZąbki, 2001  

OPEN

Filipczak Arkadiusz

PolandPiotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

OPEN

Szcześniak Jan

PolandMarki, 2003  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA OU17

Jankowski Marek

PolandWarszawa  

OPEN

Sypniewska Małgorzata

PolandWarszawa, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Zielak Jarosław

PolandKutno, 1974  

OPEN

Glazer Zbigniew

PolandWarszawa  

OPEN

Mozer Sebastian

PolandWarszawa, 1976  

OPEN

Witkowska Dominika

PolandWarszawa, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

PolandWarszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Michnowska Katarzyna

PolandWarszawa, 1980  

DAMSKA

Piekutowska Aneta

PolandWarszawa  

DAMSKA

Honkisz Agnieszka

PolandWarszawa  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Anna

PolandBiałystok, 1990  

DAMSKA

Matowicka Magdalena

PolandKąty Węgierskie, 1979  

DAMSKA

Beli Monika

PolandIzbica  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Marta

PolandWarszawa  

DAMSKA

Mierska Agnieszka

PolandWarszawa  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Agnieszka

PolandNysa  

DAMSKA

Gnitecki Aleksander

PolandWarszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Ładny Daniel

PolandWarszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Lohmann Szymon

PolandWarszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11, JUNIORSKA OU13

Lohmann Mateusz

PolandWarszawa, 2010  

JUNIORSKA OU11, JUNIORSKA OU13

Mozer Dominik

PolandWarszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Kuc Krzysztof

PolandWarszawa, 2004  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Dąbrowski Michał

PolandWarszawa, 2002  

JUNIORSKA OU17