ASICS Kahuna Tour vol. 4

Gracze

Brewin Martin

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Goodwin Josh

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Barker Simon

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Cooke Neil

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Van Westhuizen Jason

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Spice Tony

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Haines Ben

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Barker Richard

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Barnard Ferlin

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Treanor Eamonn

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Taylor Michael

United Kingdom, Stampford  

OPEN

Cozens Kim

United Kingdom, Uffington  

OPEN

Jones Will Stuart

United Kingdom, Uffington  

OPEN

Spooner David

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Morris Simon

United Kingdom, Stamford  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Poland, Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Majcher Jakub

Poland, Warszawa  

OPEN

Sanz Blanco Enrique

Spain, Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Sztyber Jakub

Poland, Ząbki  

OPEN

Fordoński Aleksander

Poland, Warszawa, 2003  

OPEN

Fordoński Jakub

Poland, Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Słaboszewski Bartłomiej

Poland, Łódź  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Poland, Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Poland, Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Sasinowski Artur

Poland, Marki  

OPEN

Łopaciuk Piotr

Poland, Siedlce  

OPEN

Leszczyński Stanisław

Poland, Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Rubczyński Szczepan

Poland, Warszawa, 1982  

OPEN

Zieliński Piotr

Poland, Warszawa, 1978  

OPEN

Janasiewicz Robert

Poland, Warszawa, 2001  

OPEN

Nowak Piotr

Poland, Ząbki, 2001  

OPEN

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Poland, Piotrków Trybunalski  

OPEN

Szcześniak Jan

Poland, Marki, 2003  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA OU17

Jankowski Marek

Poland, Warszawa  

OPEN

Rzeszutko Małgorzata

Poland, Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Zielak Jarosław

Poland, Kutno  

OPEN

Glazer Zbigniew

Poland, Warszawa  

OPEN

Mozer Sebastian

Poland, Warszawa, 1976  

OPEN

Witkowska Dominika

Poland, Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Sopińska Patrycja

Poland, Warszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Michnowska Katarzyna

Poland, Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Piekutowska Aneta

Poland, Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Honkisz Agnieszka

Poland, Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Anna

Poland, Białystok, 1990  

DAMSKA

Matowicka Magdalena

Poland, Kąty Węgierskie, 1979  

DAMSKA

Beli Monika

Poland, Izbica  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Marta

Poland, Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Mierska Agnieszka

Poland, Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Sawicka Agnieszka

Poland, Nysa  

DAMSKA

Gnitecki Aleksander

Poland, Warszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Ładny Daniel

Poland, Warszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Lohmann Szymon

Poland, Warszawa, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11, JUNIORSKA OU13

Mozer Dominik

Poland, Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Poland, Warszawa, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU13, JUNIORSKA OU17

Kuc Krzysztof

Poland, Warszawa, 2004  

JUNIORSKA OU17

Dąbrowski Michał

Poland, Warszawa, 2002  

JUNIORSKA OU17