KARAKAL KAHUNA CUP kat A 2014 - juniorski

Gracze

Penkala Piotr

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Kopeć Maciej

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU11

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

OU11, OU13

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

OU11

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU11

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU13

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU13

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

OU13

Wierzba Aleksander

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU13

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU13

Marciniak Mikołaj

Zielonka, 2003  

OU13

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU15

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15, OU17

Woziwodzki Filip

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU15

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OU15, OU17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15, OU17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU15

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

OU17

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OU17, OU19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU17

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU17, OU19

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OU17, OU19

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU17

Fortecki Piotr

Kraków, 1999  

OU17

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OU17

Stein Bartosz

Borówiec, 1999  

OU17

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU17

Barański Rafał

Warszawa, 1996  

OU19

Pych Dawid

Świątniki Górne, 1997  

OU19

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

OU19

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

OU19

Wiąckiewicz Maria

Warszawa, 2004  

GU11, GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

GU11

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU11, GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU13, GU15

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU13

Szymańska Amelia

Jasin, 2003  

GU13, GU15

Wojciechowska Ewa

Warszawa, 2000  

GU15, GU17

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU15, GU17

Fortecka Anna

Kraków, 2001  

GU15

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

GU17

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

GU17