Squash Cup I'm Fit - II MISTRZOSTWA ŁODZI JUNIORÓW PFS A

Gracze

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU13, GU15

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU15, GU17

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU15

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Ciszewska Alicja

Łódź, 2001  

GU17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU11

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

OU11

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU11, OU13

Żemojcin Jan

Bolechowice, 2007  

OU11

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

OU11, OU13

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU11, OU13

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU11

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU13, OU15

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

OU13

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

OU13, OU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU13

Spadło Milan

Kielce, 2005  

OU13

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU15

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU15

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

OU15

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU15, OU17

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU19, OU17

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU19, OU17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU19

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU19, OU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

OU17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU17

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

OU17

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU17

Kolenda Łukasz

Łódź, 2002  

OU17