Dunlop Squash4You PFS kat.B+ w ramach 8 urodzin S4Y!

Gracze

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Baranowski Piotr

Kraków, 1984  

OPEN

Kowalski Tomasz

Kraków/Radomsko, 1987  

OPEN

Beymart Artem

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

OPEN

Rewera Karol

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Macheta Adam

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

OPEN

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Buchman Piotr

Kraków, 1990  

OPEN

Stolarz Paweł

Kraków  

OPEN

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OPEN

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OPEN

Tarach Radosław

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Brzezicki Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Wojszel Paweł

Białystok, 1987  

OPEN

Beymart Denis

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Piela Zygmunt

Kraków  

OPEN

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

OPEN

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Wilk Artur

Jaworzno, 1977  

OPEN

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Latawiec Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Macałka Mateusz

Zabierzów  

OPEN

Patałąg Piotr

Mysłowice, 1986  

OPEN

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

OPEN

Żuchowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

OPEN

Styczeń Artur

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

OPEN

Janik Adrian

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Muszer Tomasz

Łaziska Górne, 1985  

OPEN

Leżuch Grzegorz

Kielce, 1984  

OPEN

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OPEN

Kusina Aleksander

Kraków  

OPEN

Kondziołka Maciej

Bielsko-Biała  

OPEN

Głowacki Michał

Staszów, 1987  

OPEN

Sieradzan Michał

Kielce, 1962  

OPEN

Kaleta Bogusław

Zabierzów  

OPEN

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

OPEN

Kozik Mateusz

Węgrzce, 1997  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Woźniak Kinga

Siepraw, 1991  

DAMSKA

Winiarczyk Joanna

Kraków, 1986  

DAMSKA

Osika Kamila

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Holewa Karolina

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Wójs Katarzyna

Jaworzno  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Sandra

Mysłowice, 1987  

DAMSKA

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

DAMSKA, OU13

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów, 1989  

DAMSKA

Socha Małgorzata

Kraków, 1983  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Burmer Roch

Kraków, 2005  

OU13

Bińczak Adam

Bytom, 2007  

OU13

Bujak Maciej

Bytom, 2007  

OU13

Kawalec Oliwier

Sosnowiec, 2006  

OU13

Mazurkiewicz Jan

Kraków, 2005  

OU13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

OU13

Tyrała Oskar

Kraków, 2006  

OU13 - Eliminacje

Sałata Artur

Kraków, 2004  

OU15

Dziewałtowski Karol

Kraków, 2003  

OU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

OU15

Stoch Mateusz

Michałowice, 2004  

OU15

Mroziński Mateusz

Kraków, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Morys Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU15, OU17

Engelman Jan

Kraków, 2001  

OU17

Pierwoch Jakub

Kraków, 2001  

OU17

Hupert Stanisław

Kraków, 2002  

OU17

Szaruga Nikodem

Kraków  

OU17