Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów 2018

Gracze

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU9, BU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

BU9, BU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

BU9, BU11

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

BU9

Lisonek Tymon

Warszawa, 2009  

BU9

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

BU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

BU11

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

BU11

Czaplicki Mikołaj

Szczecin, 2008  

BU11

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

BU11

Gerwatowski Jakub

Kraków, 2007  

BU11

Żemojcin Jan

Bolechowice, 2007  

BU11

Charzewski-Woś Fryderyk

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU11

Kononow Maximilian

Kielce, 2008  

BU11

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

BU11

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Ładny Daniel

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Bińczak Adam

Bytom, 2007  

BU13

Bujak Maciej

Bytom, 2007  

BU13

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

BU13

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

BU13

Wojciechowski Filip Krzysztof

Gowarzewo, 2005  

BU13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

BU13

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

BU13

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

BU13

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

BU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

BU13

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

BU13

Sadowski Jakub

Legionowo, 2006  

BU13

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

BU13

Juźwiak Maksymilian

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

BU13

Kolarz Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

BU13

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

BU13

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

BU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU13

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

BU13

Niedoba Patryk

Chybie, 2007  

BU13

Bogusz Filip

Pisarzowice, 2007  

BU13

Grot Mateusz

Kielce, 2006  

BU13

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

BU13

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

BU13

Kawalec Oliwier

Sosnowiec, 2006  

BU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

BU13

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU13

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU15

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

BU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU15

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU15

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU15

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

BU15

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

BU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

BU15

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

BU15

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

BU15

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

BU15

Olesiński Stanisław

Sobków, 2003  

BU15

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

BU15

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

BU15

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

BU15

Lewkowicz Igor

Boguszów-Gorce, 2003  

BU15

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

BU15

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

BU15

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

BU15

Kotowski Stanisław

Pokrzywnica, 2005  

BU15

Dziopa Wojciech

Kielce, 2005  

BU15

Morys Szymon

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU17

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU17

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

BU17

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU17

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU17

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

BU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

BU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU17

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU17

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

BU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

BU17

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

BU17

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

BU17

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

BU17

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

BU17

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

BU17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU17

Zawadzki Kacper

Wałbrzych, 2001  

BU17

Grajczyk Krzysztof

Jedlina-Zdrój, 2001  

BU17

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

BU19

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

BU19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

BU19

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

BU19

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

BU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

BU19

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

BU19

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

BU19

Sztaba Mikołaj

Kraków, 2000  

BU19

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU9, GU11

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU9, GU11

Matowicka Maja

Warszawa, 2010  

GU9

Przywara Bianka

Kielce, 2009  

GU9

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU11

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

GU11

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU11

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin, 2008  

GU11

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

GU11

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Maziuk Maja

Kielce, 2007  

GU13

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU13

Toboła Hanna

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU13

Trojanowicz Aleksandra

Stanowice, 2005  

GU13

Niedoba Julia

Chybie, 2007  

GU13

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU15

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU15

Szymańska Amelia

Jasin, 2003  

GU15

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok, 2005  

GU15

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU15

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa, 2005  

GU15

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU15

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU17

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU17

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU17

Dakowska Martyna

Bytom, 2002  

GU17

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU17

Ciszewska Alicja

Łódź, 2001  

GU17

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU17