Arbonne Squash Super Series Open #5 - S4Y

Gracze

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11

Marczewski Oliwer

Kraków, 2004  

OU11

Dziewałtowski Karol

Kraków, 2003  

OU11

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU13, OU19, OPEN

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU13

Okoń jakub

Kraków  

OU13

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OU19, OPEN

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

OU19, OPEN

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

OU19, OPEN

Maciantowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1975  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Sokół Adrian

Jaworzno, 1981  

OPEN

Brzeziński Stefan

München, 1980  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Blewąski Konrad

Bytom, 1988  

OPEN

Żuchowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Szychowski Michał

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Plinta Kamil

Stare Bogaczowice, 1985  

OPEN

Habas Krzysztof

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1983  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Bytnar Łukasz

Książnice  

OPEN

Baranowski Piotr

Kraków, 1984  

OPEN

Wojciechowski Grzegorz

Wałbrzych, 1983  

OPEN

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Tałach Krzysztof

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Borek Klaudia

Nawojowa, 1995  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Rusek Piotr

Kraków, 1972  

OPEN

Marczewski Marcin

Kraków  

OPEN

Borowik Bartłomiej

Kraków, 1990  

OPEN

Stypa Marcin

Kraków, 1963  

OPEN

Brzostek Martin

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Adamiszyn Janusz

Kraków, 1971  

OPEN

Łukasik Sylwia

Nowy Sącz  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kalicki Gabriel

Czchów, 1982  

OPEN

Racia Katarzyna

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Fortecki Piotr

Kraków, 1999  

OPEN

Boroń Adam

Kraków  

OPEN

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKA

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Skrzypek Katarzyna

Częstochowa, 1988  

DAMSKA

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

DAMSKA

Zaręba Anita

Wrocław, 1985  

DAMSKA

Gasentzer Anna

Kraków, 1990  

DAMSKA

Garstka Teresa

Kraków  

DAMSKA