Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2015

Gracze

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

Klebba Łukasz

Rumia  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Samonek Krzysztof

Gdynia  

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

Byrtus Viktor

Trinec  

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

Majkut Daniel

Krzeptów, 1971  

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

Kalinowski Kamil

Katowice, 1986  

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Leifels Stefan

Paderborn  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

Wasik Adam

Gorzów Wlkp.  

Kowalski Piotr

Kłobuck, 1980  

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Szostek Paweł

Warszawa  

Bajgar Tomas

Klimkovice, 1983  

Kozłowski Rafał

Warszawa  

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

Prokop Piotr

Lublin, 1981  

Bosakowski Tomasz

Gliwice  

Doroszuk Maciej

Lublin, 1975  

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

Poleshchuk Daniel

Ramat-Gan, 1996  

Stolicki Norbert

Bolesławiec  

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Elsner Marek

Wrocław, 1983  

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

Lisiewicz Łukasz

Bolesławiec, 1984  

Gil Bartosz

Bielsko-Biała  

Solnicky Jakub

Ostrava, 1994  

Khan Tahir

1979  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Galant Wojciech

Szczecin  

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Kischel Julian

Paderborn, 1994  

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź  

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

Moszyński Patryk

Szczecin, 1992  

Korzeniewski Dariusz

Gdynia, 1976  

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

Roesner Simon

1987  

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

Głębocki Jakub

Szczawno-Zdrój, 1993  

Surray Peter

Częstochowa, 1963  

Klecha Michał

Kłobuck  

Centkowski Mikołaj

Częstochowa, 1997  

Jankowski Marek

Warszawa  

Anjema Laurens Jan

Amsterdam  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Maciantowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1975  

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Górzyński Bartosz

Łódź  

Lepionka Krzysztof

Lublin, 1981  

Konarski Krzysztof

Łódź  

Khan Zeeshan

Szczecin, 1991  

Khan Shakeel

Budapeszt, 1973  

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

Waters Alison

1984  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Doroszkiewicz Agata

Gdynia, 1984  

Kapica Jolanta

Katowice, 1975  

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

Honkisz Agnieszka

Warszawa  

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Cerlich Małgorzata

Katowice  

Teinert Katarzyna

Poznań  

Świerczyńska Monika

Warszawa  

Małyszka Joanna

Poznań, 1979  

Zaręba Anita

Wrocław, 1985  

Jurkun Anna

Warszawa, 1979  

Zielińska Magdalena

Wrocław, 1986  

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Stasik-Makowska Ewelina

Kępno, 1982  

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Kaldonek Monika

Gdańsk  

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Kaszyńska Ewa

Gdańsk, 1985  

Juzwa Magdalena

Kraków, 1986  

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

Więcek Karolina

Kraków  

Tałach Małgorzata

Kraków  

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Żabska Anna

Wałbrzych, 1980  

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Miler-Podgajna Aleksandra

Lublin, 1984  

Budrewicz Monika

Warszawa, 1975  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Beddoes Emma

1985  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

Mikołajczak Justyna

Będzin, 1975  

Dominiak Zuzanna

Poznań  

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

Jakuć Oliver

Zielona Góra, 2004  

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

Nidziński Jan

Warszawa, 2004  

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa  

Słowiński Maciej

Warszawa, 1996  

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

Krzywiec Kacper

Szczecin, 1994  

Szewczyk Filip

Częstochowa, 1997  

Wierzba Aleksander

Warszawa, 2002  

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Oleksy Franciszek

Poznań, 2006  

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

Stein Bartosz

Borówiec, 1999  

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997