HEAD S4S Silesia Cup vol 21 (kat B+)

Gracze

Piasecki Łukasz

PolandBytom, 1984  

OPEN

Skuplik Marcin

PolandBytom  

OPEN

Ratka Łukasz

PolandZabrze  

OPEN

Koźlik Michał

PolandBytom  

OPEN

Płatek Grzegorz

PolandBytom, 1963  

OPEN

Sołtys Jarosław

PolandBytom  

OPEN

Lupa Piotr

PolandGliwice  

OPEN

Adolf Adrian

PolandBędzin, 1981  

OPEN

Horzela Szymon

PolandZabrze  

OPEN

Goral Krzysztof

PolandMysłowice, 1977  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

PolandSosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Kossowski Krzysztof

PolandBytom, 1974  

OPEN

Kastelik Paweł

PolandZabrze, 1983  

OPEN

Jagiełło Tomasz

PolandCieszyn, 1986  

OPEN

Irach Marcin

PolandChorzów, 1977  

OPEN

Kozik Marcin

PolandZabrze, 1970  

OPEN

Szewczyk Mateusz

PolandBielsko-Biała, 1999  

OPEN

Cziba Marceli

PolandBytom, 1975  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

PolandZabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Laszuk Marcin

PolandBytom, 1988  

OPEN

Świeca Bartosz

PolandGliwice, 1981  

OPEN

Wycisło Wojciech

PolandŁaziska Górne, 1994  

OPEN

Kasperek Michał

PolandGliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Dawid Krzysztof

PolandSosnowiec, 1977  

OPEN

Kozik Aleksander

PolandZabrze, 2004  

OPEN, U17, U15

Wroblowski Rafał

PolandRuda Śląska, 1981  

OPEN

Sanz Blanco Enrique

SpainRadom, 1981  

OPEN

Kowalewski Tomasz

PolandBytom  

OPEN

Adamczyk Grzegorz

PolandPiekary Śląskie, 1978  

OPEN

Stachowiak Jarosław

PolandSosnowiec, 1984  

OPEN

Kopeć Michał

PolandKatowice, 1992  

OPEN

Widera Rafał

PolandGliwice  

OPEN

Pękala Barbara

PolandBytom  

DAMSKA

Dakowska Martyna

PolandBytom, 2002  

DAMSKA, U17

Lany Julianna

PolandKatowice  

DAMSKA

Jaworska Dagmara

PolandKatowice  

DAMSKA

Pudlik Anna

PolandPiekary Śląskie  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

PolandKatowice  

DAMSKA

Słomka Karolina

PolandBytom  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniak Izabela

PolandSosnowiec, 1985  

DAMSKA

Cerlich Małgorzata

PolandKatowice  

DAMSKA

Jarzembowska Maria

PolandPszczyna, 1978  

DAMSKA

Czakańska Karolina

PolandKatowice, 1995  

DAMSKA

Cziba Karol

PolandRadzionków, 2009  

U13

Bujak Maciej

PolandBytom, 2007  

U13

Bińczak Adam

PolandBytom, 2007  

U13

Dudiak Paweł

PolandSmolnica, 2006  

U13, U15

Sobiecki Antoni

PolandOława, 2007  

U13

Pol Jakub

PolandZabrze, 2002  

U17

Pol Kamil

PolandZabrze, 1999  

U17

Bosakowski Aleksander

PolandGliwice, 2004  

U15

Łacisz Zbigniew Jr.

PolandSmolnica, 2004  

U15