Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Łodzi 2019

Gracze

Kowalski Tomasz

PolandKraków/Radomsko, 1987  

OPEN

Milczarski Łukasz

PolandŻychlin, 1988  

OPEN

Pardyka Paweł

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Janiszewski Paweł

PolandŁódź, 1990  

OPEN

Kaczmarek Nikodem

PolandAleksandrów Łódzki, 1975  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Makowski Marcin

PolandKonary  

OPEN

Kucharski Marcin

PolandŁódź, 1972  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Nyk Bogusław

PolandŁódź, 1985  

OPEN

Łukasiewicz Maciej

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Szremski Paweł

PolandŁask, 1985  

OPEN

Drygalski Rafał

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Skalski Piotr

PolandRadomsko, 1991  

OPEN

Otto Malwina

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kopiec Tomasz

PolandŁódź, 1975  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Hibner Maciej

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Khan Kaleemullah

PakistanBydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Kacper

PolandŁódź, 1988  

OPEN

Makaro Przemysław

PolandŁódź, 1977  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Woch Paulina

PolandWitkowice, 1996  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Filipczak Aneta

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Szczurtek Piotr

PolandRogów, 1988  

OPEN

Dudek Piotr

PolandŁódź, 1996  

OPEN

Woldanowski Michał

PolandPabianice, 1981  

OPEN

Borkiet Adrian

PolandZduńska Wola  

OPEN

Przybyłek Paweł

PolandŁódź, 1978  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Przybyłek Jakub

PolandŁódź, 2004  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA

Słaboszewski Bartłomiej

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Wójcikowski Kamil

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Stawicki Andrzej

PolandKutno, 1990  

OPEN

Piesiak Adrian

PolandŁódź, 1988  

OPEN

Olszewski Zbigniew

PolandŁódź, 1966  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Langner Eugeniusz

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Nowak Zbigniew

PolandZduńska Wola, 1982  

OPEN

Kubis Kasia

PolandŁódź, 2001  

OPEN, DAMSKA, JUNIORSKA

Masica Ariel

PolandPiotrków Trybunalski, 1986  

OPEN

Lewandowski Szymon

PolandKamieńsk  

OPEN

Zduńczyk Mariusz

PolandRąbień AB, 1976  

OPEN

Rosiak Robert

PolandPabianice, 1987  

OPEN

Krakowski Krzysztof

PolandZduńska Wola, 1981  

OPEN

Tarsalewski Rafał

PolandPabianice, 1987  

OPEN

Walaszczyk Rafał

PolandŁódź, 1979  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Kolenda Łukasz

PolandŁódź, 2002  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Dahmen Dietmar

GermanyMönchengladbach, 1965  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Brzozowski Zbigniew

PolandŁódź, 1966  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Gwóźdź Marcin

PolandŁódź, 1986  

OPEN

Wasik Piotr

PolandŁódź  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Pur Tomasz

PolandŁódź, 1962  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Rybarczyk Kamil

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Ciszewska Alicja

PolandŁódź, 2001  

OPEN, DAMSKA, JUNIORSKA

Nowak Łukasz

PolandŁódź, 1991  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

PolandŁódź, 1978  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Ciszewski Olek

PolandŁódź, 2000  

OPEN, JUNIORSKA

Krzywicka Paulina

PolandWarszawa, 1994  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Stępniewska Sylwia

PolandNadarzyn  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Urbaniak Marcin

PolandZduńska Wola, 1974  

OPEN

Borowczyński Przemysław

PolandŁódź  

OPEN

Zielak Jarosław

PolandKutno, 1974  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Trepczyński Kamil

PolandŁódź, 1988  

OPEN

Wyrzykowski Robert

PolandŁódź, 1979  

OPEN, ELITE (40+)

Agier Michał

PolandŁódź, 1992  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

PolandMaksymilianowo, 1971  

ELITE (40+)