6. Urodziny Klubu Squash Point Bydgoszcz kat. B+

Gracze

Khan Kaleemullah

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Firfas Damian

Maksymilianowo, 1994  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Kita Marcin

Lublin, 1988  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Majewski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1985  

OPEN

Michalak Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Ladziński Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Niklas Jakub

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Gidziński Andrzej

Gdańsk, 1968  

OPEN

Rudnicki Michał

Nowa Wieś Wielka, 1980  

OPEN

Sokołowski Andrzej

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Don Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Paczesny Bartosz

Gdynia, 1978  

OPEN

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OPEN

Wiśniewski Sławomir

Koronowo, 1971  

OPEN

Rakocki Marcin

Gdynia  

OPEN

Lewicki Robert

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

OPEN

Furman Wojciech

Toruń, 1971  

OPEN

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

OPEN

Osiałkowski Piotr

Cielcza, 1997  

OPEN

Wiśniewski Wojciech

Jarocin, 1980  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Jóźwiak Paweł

Jarocin  

OPEN

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Kapuściński Rafał

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kotkiewicz Remigiusz

Toruń, 1970  

OPEN

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Supeł Tomasz

Łódź  

OPEN

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OPEN

Siegert Grzegorz

Gdańsk, 1991  

OPEN

Wyskiel Maciej

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Sobiecki Mateusz

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Sorek Rafał

Jarocin, 1981  

OPEN

Parciak Krzysztof

Olsztyn  

OPEN

Chomicki Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Kania Piotr

Olsztyn, 1983  

OPEN

Holz Maciej

Jarocin, 1976  

OPEN

Grzelak Marek

Jarocin  

OPEN

Makowski Paweł

Gdańsk, 1979  

OPEN

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OPEN

Ochociński Krzysztof

Kołobrzeg  

OPEN

Wójcik Artur

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Ornowski Marcin

Bydgoszcz, 1976  

OPEN

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin  

OPEN

Cichosz Jan

Gdynia, 1994  

OPEN

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OPEN

Krawczyk Jan

Zielona Góra, 1970  

OPEN

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

DAMSKA

Szumska Aleksandra

Gdańsk, 1983  

DAMSKA

Kabacińska Julita

Poznań, 1982  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA