Turniej Juniorski kat. A

Gracze

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU13

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU13

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU13

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

GU13

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU11

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU11, OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11, OU13 - eliminacje

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU11, OU13

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU11

Zoła Antoni

Elbląg, 2004  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Promiński Dawid

Elbląg, 2004  

OU11

Wójtowicz Szymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Wójtowicz Tymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

OU13

Jankowiak Makary

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Wierzba Aleksander

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13, OU15

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU13

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU13

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU13

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU13, OU15, OU15 - eliminacje

Celm Franciszek

Puszczykowo, 2002  

OU13 - eliminacje

Wierzba Andrzej

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15, OU17

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Woziwodzki Filip

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU15

Pożarowski Michał

Elbląg, 2000  

OU15

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OU15, OU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU17

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OU17, OU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU17

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU17, OU19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

OU17

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Adamczak Jakub

Wilkanowo, 1997  

OU19

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OU19

Barański Rafał

Warszawa, 1996  

OU19