Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 2

Gracze

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

OPEN

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Nowisz Sławomir

Warszawa  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Fajfer Tomasz

Gorlice, 1975  

OPEN

Antczak Marcin

Elbląg, 1976  

OPEN

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

OPEN

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

OPEN

Jurek Sławomir

Warszawa  

OPEN

Musiał Tomasz

Warszawa, 1979  

OPEN

Mentlewicz Mateusz

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Rogalewicz Rafał

Warszawa, 1981  

OPEN

Stanosz Michał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Iwan Andrzej

Warszawa  

OPEN

Cieślik Rafał

Lublin, 1973  

OPEN

Prokop Piotr

Lublin, 1981  

OPEN

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

OPEN

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Staszkiewicz Jakub

Warszawa, 1992  

OPEN

Teichert Michał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

OPEN

Osiniak Bartłomiej

Lublin, 1969  

OPEN

Glina Patryk

Warszawa  

OPEN

Zagajewski Piotr

Warszawa  

OPEN

Wierzbicki Paweł

Warszawa  

OPEN

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OPEN

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OPEN

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

OPEN

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Multan Grzegorz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Wnuk Michał

Oleksów, 1987  

OPEN

Pietrzak Dariusz

Lublin, 1976  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Rodak Jan

Warszawa, 1996  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Khan Karamatullah

Warszawa  

OPEN

Zdanowicz Jarosław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Szumowski Jan

Warszawa, 1980  

OPEN

Kulik Tomasz

Warszawa  

OPEN

Kreczmański Karol

Warszawa, 1994  

OPEN

Jędrzejczak Kamila

Warszawa, 1987  

DAMSKA

Nowak Joanna

Warszawa, 1985  

DAMSKA

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

DAMSKA

Rycaj Magdalena

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Bargenda Iwona

Lublin, 2017  

DAMSKA

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Kwiatkowski Karol

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Campbell Bruno

Warszawa  

OU11

Drzycimski Dominik

Warszawa, 2004  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Puzio Kuba

Warszawa, 2002  

OU13

Marciniak Mikołaj

Zielonka, 2003  

OU13

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Dąbrowski Michał

Warszawa, 2002  

OU15

Panufnik Maciej

Warszawa  

OU15