Turniej Fit Fabric Karakal Open PFS B+

Gracze

Khan Kaleemullah

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Khan Tahir

1979  

OPEN

Kozłowski Rafał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Krysicki Jakub

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Tusschans Tom

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

OPEN

Suwalski Hubert

Koluszki, 1978  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Wiślicki Konrad

Radom, 1987  

OPEN

Maciak Rafał

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Motyka Damian

Łódź, 1984  

OPEN

Suliński Piotr

Łódź, 1982  

OPEN

Walaszczyk Rafał

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Mastalski Radosław

Łódź, 1966  

OPEN

Jabłoński Maciej

Szczecin, 1985  

OPEN

Pastusiak Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Sopiński Michał

Łódź, 1971  

OPEN

Spławski Łukasz

Dobroń  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Kacper

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Żukociński Marcin

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Pogorzelski Bartłomiej

Piła, 1991  

OPEN

Maszczyk Sylwia

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1988  

OPEN, Damski

Janiszewski Paweł

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Bąkowski Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Trejster Adrian

Łódź  

OPEN

Supeł Tomasz

Łódź  

OPEN

Pawlik Marcin

Andrespol, 1972  

OPEN

Kaczmarek Nikodem

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1975  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Rafał

Trzcianka, 1992  

OPEN

Drobnik Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Wyrzykowski Robert

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Szymałkowski Maciej

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Krasicki Robert

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

OPEN

Kordelski Michał

Łódź, 1983  

OPEN

Piątkowski Kamil

Łódź  

OPEN

WOLSKI JAKUB

Łódź  

OPEN

Kowalski Bartosz

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Śmieszek Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Polinceusz Dariusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1971  

OPEN

Ambroszczyk Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Brault Gregoire

Łódź  

OPEN

Błoński Paweł

Łódź, 1983  

OPEN

Żurawiecki Piotr

Kraków  

OPEN

Pawłowski Adam

Łódź  

OPEN

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Drygalski Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

OPEN

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

OPEN

Szymański Piotr

Elbląg, 1979  

OPEN

Łuczak Radosław

Elbląg, 1986  

OPEN

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Damski

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

Damski

Wabik Anna

Łódź  

Damski

Wojtania Ewa

Piła, 1966  

Damski

Jędra Angelika

Łódź  

Damski

Pajor Paulina

Łódź  

Damski

Brzeska Malwina

Częstochowa, 1990  

Damski

Bartolewska Agata

Częstochowa, 1986  

Damski

Kampschoer Agata

Częstochowa  

Damski

Szwalska Marta

Łódź  

Damski

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań, 1989  

Damski

Komza Dagmara

Łódź  

Damski

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

Damski

Zając Dawid

Kalisz  

OU19

Brzeziński Tomasz

Bodzentyn  

OU19

Frank Krzysztof

Jerwonice  

OU19

Kuniszewski Jakub

Łódź  

OU19

Fortuna Filip

Łódź  

OU19

Wolski Michał

Pabianice  

OU19

Żegota Maciej

Tuszyn  

OU19