Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów 2019

Gracze

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

GU9

Kuczyńska Maria

Warszawa, 2011  

GU9, GU11

Florczak Alicja

Wrocław  

GU9

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU11

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU11

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2007  

GU11

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU11

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU11

Polońska Ida

Zabrze, 2010  

GU11

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU11

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU11

Mierzejewska Natalia

Wrocław, 2008  

GU11

Matowicka Maja

Warszawa, 2010  

GU11

Pietrzak Maja

Wrocław, 2008  

GU11

Kawulok Daria

Wrocław, 2009  

GU11

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Maziuk Maja

Kielce, 2007  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin, 2008  

GU13, GU13 - Finały

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU15

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU15

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa, 2005  

GU15

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok, 2005  

GU15

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU15

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU15

Głogowska Zuzanna

Legionowo, 2005  

GU15

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU15

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU15

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU17, GU17 - Finały

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU17, GU17 - Finały

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU17, GU17 - Finały

Pasowicz Maja

Wrocław, 2004  

GU17, GU17 - Finały

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU19

Ciszewska Alicja

Łódź, 2001  

GU19

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU19

Waniak Miłosława

Wrocław, 2001  

GU19

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU19

Hyżyk Aleksandra

Wrocław , 2001  

GU19

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU19

Stróżyk Anna

Wrocław, 2001  

GU19

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU9, BU11

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

BU9, BU11

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

BU9, BU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

BU9, BU11

Lorenz Michał

Warszawa, 2010  

BU9

Stączek Karol

Wałbrzych, 2010  

BU9

Hryń Adam

Szczawno Zdrój, 2010  

BU9

Kłosowicz Ignacy

Poznań  

BU9

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

BU11

Makowski Bartosz

Konary, 2008  

BU11

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

BU11

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

BU11

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

BU11

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

BU11

Lisonek Tymon

Warszawa, 2009  

BU11

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

BU11

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

BU11

Pawelczyk Miłosz

Kielce, 2008  

BU11

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

BU11

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU11

Fułek Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU11

Kurenda Miłosz

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU11

Juźwiak Maksymilian

Bielsko-Biała, 2006  

BU13

Bińczak Adam

Bytom, 2007  

BU13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

BU13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

BU13

Bogusz Filip

Pisarzowice, 2007  

BU13

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

BU13

Bujak Maciej

Bytom, 2007  

BU13

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

BU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

BU13

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

BU13

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

BU13

Żemojcin Jan

Bolechowice, 2007  

BU13

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

BU13

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

BU13

Serwatko Mieszko

Chotomów, 2008  

BU13

Pazik Kamil

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

BU13

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

BU13

Harris Kajetan

Poznań, 2006  

BU13

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

BU13

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

BU13

Charzewski-Woś Fryderyk

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Poniatowski Mateusz

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 2008  

BU13

Kober Michał

Warszawa, 2006  

BU13

Gerwatowski Jakub

Kraków, 2007  

BU13

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

BU15

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

BU15

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

BU15

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

BU15

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

BU15

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

BU15

Kwiecień Aleksander

Miechów, 2004  

BU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

BU15

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

BU15

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

BU15

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

BU15

Jendryke Michał

Poznań, 2006  

BU15

Wojciechowski Filip Krzysztof

Gowarzewo, 2005  

BU15

Sadowski Jakub

Legionowo, 2006  

BU15

Cichocki Marcel

Legionowo, 2005  

BU15

Waldeker Mikołaj

Legionowo, 2005  

BU15

Gilewicz Adam

Poznań, 2005  

BU15

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

BU15

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

BU15

Mielczarski Piotr

Warszawa, 2006  

BU15

Kopalski Patryk

Straszyn, 2005  

BU15

Śliwa Jakub

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU15

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU15

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU17

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU17

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

BU17

Karliński Grzegorz

Wrocław, 2003  

BU17

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU17

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU17

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU17

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU17

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

BU17

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

BU17

Korzeniewski Nikodem

Gdynia, 2003  

BU17

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

BU17

Sokołowski Szymon

Bytom, 2003  

BU17

Raczak Jakub

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU17

Czucha Michał

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Witkowski Tomasz

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Lewański Daniel

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

BU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU17

Figarski Jan

Skarżysko-Kamienna, 2004  

BU17

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU17

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

BU17

Lewkowicz Igor

Boguszów-Gorce, 2003  

BU17

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU19

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU19

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

BU19

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

BU19

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

BU19

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU19

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

BU19

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU19

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

BU19

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

BU19

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

BU19

Zawadzki Kacper

Wałbrzych, 2001  

BU19

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

BU19