Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów 2019

Gracze

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

Mężczyźni

Choma Damian

Wrocław, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Górka Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1982  

Mężczyźni

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

Mężczyźni

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Mężczyźni

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

Mężczyźni

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

Mężczyźni

Kawalec Ireneusz

Jagodne, 1990  

Mężczyźni

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Mężczyźni

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

Mężczyźni

Włodarczyk Paweł

Czerwonak, 1991  

Mężczyźni

Mądry Mateusz

Warszawa, 1987  

Mężczyźni

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

Mężczyźni

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Mężczyźni

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Mężczyźni

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

Mężczyźni

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Mężczyźni

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Mężczyźni

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Mężczyźni

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Mężczyźni

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

Mężczyźni

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

Mężczyźni

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

Mężczyźni

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

Mężczyźni

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Mężczyźni

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Mężczyźni

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

Mężczyźni

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Mężczyźni

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Mężczyźni

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

Mężczyźni

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

Mężczyźni

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Mężczyźni

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Mężczyźni

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

Mężczyźni

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

Mężczyźni

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

Mężczyźni

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

Mężczyźni

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

Mężczyźni

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Mężczyźni

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Mężczyźni

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Mężczyźni

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Mężczyźni

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

Kobiety

Bruk Anna

Poznań, 1988  

Kobiety

Drabczyk Joanna

Bielsko-Biała, 1988  

Kobiety

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Kobiety

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

Kobiety

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Kobiety

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

Kobiety

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

Kobiety

Popko Aleksandra

Białystok, 2005  

Kobiety

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów, 1989  

Kobiety

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Kobiety

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Kobiety

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

Kobiety

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Kobiety

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Kobiety

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

Kobiety

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

Kobiety

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

Kobiety

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Kobiety

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

Kobiety

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

Kobiety

Tarkowska Julia

Kraków, 1991  

Kobiety

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

Kobiety

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Kobiety

Kwaśniak Izabela

Sosnowiec, 1985  

Kobiety

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

Kobiety

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

Kobiety

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

Kobiety

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Kobiety