Armia DAWIDKA Kontra Neuroblastoma PZSq B+

Gracze

Brzezicki Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Patałąg Łukasz

Imielin, 1978  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Krzyżaniak Mikołaj

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Połeć Sławomir

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Patałąg Piotr

Mysłowice, 1986  

OPEN

Godula Maciej

Kraków  

OPEN

Habas Krzysztof

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1983  

OPEN

Owczarczyk Łukasz

Katowice, 1981  

OPEN

Filas Karol

Gorlice, 1983  

OPEN

Chmielowski Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Woźniak Bartłomiej

Krzeszowice  

OPEN

Widomski Sławomir

Kraków, 1978  

OPEN

Czajka Zygmunt

Kraków, 1983  

OPEN

Rewera Karol

Kraków, 1980  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Stypa Maciej

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Czakański Martin

Katowice  

OPEN

Patriak Daniel

Bielsko-Biała, 1979  

OPEN

Kiernicki Michał

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Woźny Rafał

Świętochłowice  

OPEN

Gurgul Adam

Wysoka  

OPEN

Wicher Mateusz

Jaworzno, 1989  

OPEN

Wójcik Rafał

Kraków, 1990  

OPEN

Kruczek Tomasz

Kraków  

OPEN

Juzwa Łukasz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

OPEN

Pamuła Piotr

Tarnów, 1977  

OPEN

Traczyk Mikołaj

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

OPEN

Sitko Robert

Kraków  

OPEN

Tarach Radosław

Kraków, 1989  

OPEN

Miliński Krystian

Sosnowiec, 1987  

OPEN

Kowalski Tomasz

Kraków/Radomsko, 1987  

OPEN

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN

Kosek Jolanta

Czenichów  

DAMSKA

Ogorodnik Julia

Czernichów, 1989  

DAMSKA

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Kwaśniak Izabela

Sosnowiec, 1985  

DAMSKA

Mnichowska Katarzyna

Myślenice, 1983  

DAMSKA

Mazur Agnieszka

Bielsko-Biała , 1983  

DAMSKA

Drabczyk Joanna

Bielsko-Biała, 1988  

DAMSKA

Baran Anna

Myślenice, 1962  

DAMSKA

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń, 1977  

DAMSKA

Osika Kamila

Kraków  

DAMSKA

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

DAMSKA

Raczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1991  

DAMSKA

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź, 1975  

DAMSKA

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

DAMSKA

Czakańska Karolina

Katowice, 1995  

DAMSKA

Tyrna Iwona

Tychy, 1981  

DAMSKA

Kłosowska Joanna

Żory, 1988  

DAMSKA

Ropek Klaudia

Brzesko  

DAMSKA

Kasper Natalia

Dąbrowa Górnicza  

DAMSKA

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

DAMSKA

Otto Malwina

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Cierpich Agata

Lisia Góra  

DAMSKA

Błach Katarzyna

Katowice, 1992  

DAMSKA

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU13, OU17

Patałąg Maja

Imielin, 2009  

OU13

Pukło Krystian

Morawica  

OU13, OU17

Kędra Filip

Zabierzów  

OU13, OU17

Owczarczyk Sebastian

Katowice, 2010  

OU13

Nowak Mateusz

Kraków  

OU17

Kwiecień Aleksander

Miechów, 2004  

OU17