MASTERS INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2019

Gracze

Hawrylak Maciej

Kraków, 1980  

M35+

Piasecki Łukasz

Bytom, 1984  

M35+

Lizak Michał

Kraków, 1983  

M35+

Owczarczyk Łukasz

Katowice, 1981  

M35+

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

M35+

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

M35+

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

M35+

Rybicki Łukasz

Stalowa Wola, 1981  

M35+

Diduch Michał

Zakopane, 1980  

M35+

Kania Piotr

Olsztyn, 1983  

M35+

Sitarz Marcin

Rzeszów, 1979  

M35+

Suchocki Dominik

Kraków, 1982  

M35+

Wisz Paweł

Trzebownisko, 1978  

M35+

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

M35+

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

M35+

Mazur Michał

Ostrówek, 1981  

M35+

Traczyk Mikołaj

Kraków, 1982  

M35+

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

M35+

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

M35+

Blukacz Mateusz

Częstochowa, 1983  

M35+

Zimny Marcin

Kraków, 1984  

M35+

Piskórz Tomasz

Lublin, 1981  

M35+

Krzywicki Paweł

Lublin, 1982  

M35+

Czajczyński Daniel

Fabianów, 1984  

M35+

Maciejewski Adam

Odolanów, 1983  

M35+

Janiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1983  

M35+

Sławiński Grzegorz

Kraków, 1982  

M35+

Ulatowski Paweł

Mała Góra, 1980  

M35+

Gałka Lech

Stany, 1984  

M35+

Rutkowski Krzysztof

Warszawa, 1980  

M35+

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M35+

Opęchowski Tomasz

Olsztyn, 1981  

M35+

Bajgierowicz Łukasz

Pysznica, 1982  

M35+

Filas Karol

Gorlice, 1983  

M35+

Kańtoch Łukasz

Kraków, 1975  

M40+

Kołodziej Adam

Kamionka Mała, 1976  

M40+

Ochociński Krzysztof

Kołobrzeg, 1979  

M40+

Brożek Grzegorz

Zielonki, 1997  

M40+

Sas Paweł

Liszki, 1979  

M40+

Kaczyński Jakub

Gdynia, 1976  

M40+

Makowski Paweł

Gdańsk, 1979  

M40+

Wójcik Artur

Gdańsk, 1977  

M40+

Paczesny Bartosz

Gdynia, 1978  

M40+

Chudzicki Bartosz

Poznań, 1976  

M40+

Steizer Adrian

Babice, 1975  

M40+

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

M40+

Waniek Tomasz

Katowice, 1978  

M40+

Płonka Paweł

Kraków, 1977  

M40+

Nieradzik Marcin

Żory, 1978  

M40+

Fidyt Paweł

Chełmek, 1975  

M40+

Widomski Sławomir

Kraków, 1978  

M40+

Korzeniewski Dariusz

Gdynia, 1976  

M40+

Kalita Krzysztof

Kraków, 1978  

M40+

Wojtarowicz Paweł

Poręba Wielka, 1975  

M40+

Salitra Robert

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Szymczak Marcin

Siedlce, 1979  

M40+

Staszkiewicz Wacław

Bielsko-Biała, 1977  

M40+

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

M40+

Michalak Radosław

Konin, 1977  

M40+

Hyżyk Sławomir

Wrocław, 1976  

M40+

Winter Artur

Warszawa, 1979  

M40+

Faliszek Bogusław

Tarnów, 1974  

M40+

Narkowicz Jarosław

Olsztyn, 1976  

M40+

Malinowski Tomasz

Olsztyn, 1977  

M40+

Lohmann Marcin

Warszawa, 1978  

M40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów, 1975  

M40+

Chodorowski Krzysztof

Oleśnica, 1977  

M40+

Terlecki Jarek

Wroclaw , 1976  

M40+

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

M40+

Karolak Łukasz

Warszawa, 1979  

M40+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M40+

Rycerz Bartosz

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice, 1976  

M40+

Kliś Maciej

Łodygowice, 1979  

M40+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

M40+

Wala Oskar

Warszawa, 1978  

M40+

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

M40+

Szcześniak Marcin

Marki, 1976  

M40+

Skąpski Bartłomiej

Szamotuły, 1975  

M40+

Urbaniak Tomasz

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1976  

M40+

Maciantowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1975  

M40+

Połeć Sławomir

Kraków, 1976  

M40+

Kiernicki Michał

Kraków, 1977  

M40+

Wojciechowski Marcin

Jaworzno, 1977  

M40+

Legutko Marcin

Jaworzno, 1978  

M40+

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

M45+

Michałek Tomasz

Kraków, 1973  

M45+

Sobczak Piotr

Grodzisk Mazowiecki, 1973  

M45+

Mazur Wojciech

Wieliczka, 1971  

M45+

Habrajski Artur

Chotomów, 1971  

M45+

Michałowski Mateusz

Wieliczka, 1972  

M45+

Stalewski Krzysztof

Olsztyn, 1974  

M45+

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

M45+

Wilk Marcin

Jabłonna, 1973  

M45+

Breguła Maciej

Katowice, 1973  

M45+

Hebda Jarosław

Wieliczka, 1974  

M45+

Waryszak Sławomir

Ząbki, 1973  

M45+

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

M45+

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

M45+

Cyran Dariusz

Mińsk Mazowiecki, 1970  

M45+

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

M45+

Olkuski Sławomir

Bogdaszowice, 1971  

M45+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M45+

Borkowski Sebastian

Częstochowa, 1973  

M45+

Wójcicki Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

M45+

Toboła Łukasz

Bielsko-Biała, 1970  

M45+

Plencler Janusz

Poznań, 1970  

M45+

Grunt Jarosław

Kwidzyn, 1973  

M45+

Wrzosek Bartłomiej

Elbląg, 1974  

M45+

Leśniak Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1974  

M45+

Znojkiewicz Rafał

Częstochowa, 1974  

M45+

Urbański Krzysztof

Woźniki, 1974  

M45+

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

M45+

Lewandowski Aleksander

Jankowice, 1972  

M45+

Herudziński Jacek

Kraków, 1973  

M45+

Cieślik Rafał

Lublin, 1973  

M45+

Sudak Robert

Biała Podlaska, 1973  

M45+

Grochowski Robert

Kraków, 1974  

M45+

Grzybowski Michał

Warszawa, 1970  

M45+

Winnik Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1972  

M45+

Krasucki Maciej

Rybnik, 1970  

M45+

Dubanik Grzegorz

Warszawa, 1973  

M45+

Drużny Robert

Warszawa, 1971  

M45+

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

M45+

Kobiela Jacek

Katowice, 1969  

M50+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M50+

Biernat Piotr

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Dąbek Michał

Kraków, 1969  

M50+

Grochowina Jacek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

M50+

Jabłoński Paweł

Luboń, 1966  

M50+

Romański Krzysztof

Szczecin, 1967  

M50+

Grzelczak Wlodzimierz

Stęszew, 1968  

M50+

Grudziński Sławomir

Elbląg, 1968  

M50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Janik Andrzej

Kraków, 1969  

M50+

Hyams Martin

Warszawa, 1968  

M50+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Osiniak Bartłomiej

Lublin, 1969  

M50+

Ladny Jacek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M50+

Walczak Paweł

Kraków, 1967  

M50+

Sikora Sławomir

Warszawa, 1967  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Waniak Zenon

Zakrzyce, 1961  

M50+

Sasinowski Artur

Marki, 1964  

M50+

Sieradzan Michał

Kielce, 1962  

M55+

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

M55+

Dworakowski Robert

Szczecin, 1963  

M55+

Robb Peter

Szczecin, 1959  

M55+

Bystrzejewski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1961  

M55+

Kaczmarek Jerzy Piotr

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M55+

Kędzierski Maciej

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M55+

Pillath Dariusz

Gdańsk, 1963  

M55+

Uchto Robert

Miechów, 1962  

M55+

Walczak Janusz

Bydgoszcz, 1958  

M60+

Suski Jerzy

Warszawa, 1947  

M60+

Cygan Marek

Monheim Am Rhein, 1955  

M60+

Borek Andrzej

Nawojowa, 1959  

M60+

Kaliski Wojciech

Warszawa, 1954  

M60+

Nitka Jacek

Warszawa, 1946  

M60+

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

K35+

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

K35+

Mnichowska Katarzyna

Myślenice, 1983  

K35+

Walczak Ludmyła

Warszawa, 1976  

K35+

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

K35+

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

K35+

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa, 1980  

K35+

Sitkiewicz Agnieszka

Warszawa, 1974  

K35+

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

K35+

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń, 1977  

K35+

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

K35+

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

K35+

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

K45+

Baran Anna

Myślenice, 1962  

K45+

Zając Maureen

Wieliczka, 1968  

K45+

Półtorak Agnieszka

Warszawa, 1971  

K45+

Liebert Karina

Ząbki, 1972  

K45+

Mendrek Danuta

Pszczyna, 1968  

K45+