7 Urodziny SquashPoint B+

Gracze

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Don Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

OPEN

Szczerbiński Andrzej

Solec Kujawski, 1991  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Przyborski Oskar

Killarney, 1980  

OPEN

Serniak Wojciech

Elbląg  

OPEN

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Ladziński Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Niklas Jakub

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Furman Wojciech

Toruń, 1971  

OPEN

Grunt Jarosław

Kwidzyn, 1973  

OPEN

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Trepczyński Kamil

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Ciszewski Marcin

Łódź, 1974  

OPEN

Lipecki Łukasz

Toruń, 1981  

OPEN

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OPEN

Mituś Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Stasiak Wojciech

Gdynia, 1981  

OPEN

Somoza-Suarez Ruben

Szczecin, 1981  

OPEN

Wójcik Artur

Gdańsk, 1977  

OPEN

Michalak Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Kapuściński Rafał

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wiśniewski Sławomir

Koronowo, 1971  

OPEN

Wiśniewski Jan

Koronowo, 2002  

OPEN

Kita Marcin

Lublin, 1988  

OPEN

Rakocki Marcin

Gdynia  

OPEN

Gidziński Andrzej

Gdańsk, 1968  

OPEN

Makowski Paweł

Gdańsk, 1979  

OPEN

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OPEN

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OPEN

Grams Maciej

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1976  

OPEN

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław, 1967  

OPEN

Rudnicki Michał

Nowa Wieś Wielka, 1980  

OPEN

Kotkiewicz Remigiusz

Toruń, 1970  

OPEN

Kloska Tomasz

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

OPEN

Parciak Krzysztof

Olsztyn  

OPEN

Paczesny Bartosz

Gdynia, 1978  

OPEN

Majewski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1985  

OPEN

Bielski Jakub

Koronowo, 1996  

OPEN

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

OPEN

Smalera Norbert

Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski , 1985  

OPEN

Stolarczyk Kamil

Piła, 1996  

OPEN

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

OPEN

Zielak Jarosław

Kutno, 1974  

OPEN

Szczepanek Piotr

Oborniki, 1977  

OPEN

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

DAMSKA

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Filipczak Aneta

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Szumska Aleksandra

Gdańsk, 1983  

DAMSKA

Bogdanowicz Katarzyna

Zielona Góra, 1977  

DAMSKA

Michnowska Katarzyna

Warszawa, 1980  

DAMSKA

Kucharska Sara

Gdańsk  

DAMSKA

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

DAMSKA