MŁYN JACKA Squash Cup vol. 1 - Turniej PFS kat B+

Gracze

Krzanik Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Juzwa Łukasz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Mazur Dawid

Poręba, 1991  

OPEN

Leżuch Grzegorz

Kielce, 1984  

OPEN

Groch Zdzisław

Rzeszów, 1964  

OPEN

Litwin Daniel

Rzeszów, 1986  

OPEN

Nowak Jakub

Rzeszów, 1979  

OPEN

Bońdos Przemysław

Legnica, 1986  

OPEN

Chmielowski Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Nowosiad Piotr

Tywonia, 1988  

OPEN

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

OPEN

Rycerz Bartosz

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Sas Paweł

Liszki, 1979  

OPEN

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Szałajko Bartosz

Tarnów, 1985  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

OPEN

Zawadzki Kordian

Widna Góra, 1990  

OPEN

Dziurzyński Paweł

Szczawnica  

OPEN

Obara Adam

Łączna, 1985  

OPEN

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Traczyk Mikołaj

Kraków, 1982  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Buczak Tomasz

Rzeszów, 1979  

OPEN, OPEN - eliminacje

Juzwa Magdalena

Kraków, 1986  

DAMSKI

Gasentzer Anna

Kraków, 1990  

DAMSKI

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKI

Łukasik Sylwia

Nowy Sącz  

DAMSKI

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

DAMSKI

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

DAMSKI

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKI

Sarwa Urszula

Kraków  

DAMSKI

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

DAMSKI

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

DAMSKI

Błach Katarzyna

Katowice, 1992  

DAMSKI

Wilkosz Anna

Kraków, 1998  

JUNIOR OU19

Hernik Ernest

Kraków, 1999  

JUNIOR OU19

Hernik Adrian

Kraków, 2001  

JUNIOR OU19

Sysło Sebastian

Libertów, 2002  

JUNIOR OU13

Michorek Jan

Kraków, 2005  

JUNIOR OU13

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

JUNIOR OU13

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

JUNIOR OU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

JUNIOR OU13