Młyn Jacka Squash Cup vol. 2 - Ostatnie punkty przed IMP - B+

Gracze

Juzwa Łukasz

Gliwice  

OPEN

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

OPEN

Krzanik Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

OPEN

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

OPEN

Michałek Tomasz

Kraków, 1973  

OPEN

Jelonek Grzegorz

Kielce, 1976  

OPEN

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

OPEN

Pilch Michał

Skawina, 1990  

OPEN

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Nowosiad Piotr

Tywonia, 1988  

OPEN

Sas Paweł

Liszki, 1979  

OPEN

Pietras Krzysztof

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

OPEN

Boroń Adam

Kraków  

OPEN

Szałajko Bartosz

Tarnów, 1985  

OPEN

Żuchowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Curzytek Przemysław

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Adamiszyn Janusz

Kraków, 1971  

OPEN

Kozak Daniel

1977  

OPEN

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

OPEN

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

OPEN

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

OPEN, DAMSKI

Dziurzyński Paweł

Szczawnica  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

OPEN

Szychowski Michał

Kraków, 1981  

OPEN

Zawadzki Kordian

Widna Góra, 1990  

OPEN

Brzezicki Jakub

Kraków  

OPEN

Braun Jan

Kraków, 1977  

OPEN

Filas Karol

Gorlice, 1983  

OPEN

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

OPEN

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

OPEN

Borkowski Rafał

Nowy Sącz  

OPEN

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Żukrowski Jakub

Kraków, 1973  

OPEN

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OPEN

Juzwa Magdalena

Kraków, 1986  

DAMSKI

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

DAMSKI

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

DAMSKI

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKI

Gasentzer Anna

Kraków, 1990  

DAMSKI

Janik Julia

Kraków  

JUNIORSKI

Dubiel Ewa

Kraków, 2000  

JUNIORSKI

Król Katarzyna

Kraków, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Mazgaj Edyta

Kraków, 1998  

JUNIORSKI