INDYWIDUALNE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI JUNIORÓW 2020 DOBRA KRESKA

Gracze

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

BU9, BU9 - finały, BU11

Cienciała Szymon

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

BU9, BU9 - finały, BU11

Gajek Mateusz

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1978  

BU9, BU9 - finały

Sudak Marcel

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

BU9, BU9 - finały, BU11

Kabaciński Marcin

Mrowino Wielkopolskie  

BU9, BU9 - finały

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

BU11

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

BU11

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

BU11

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

BU11

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

BU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2010  

BU11

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

BU11

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

BU11

Kłosowicz Ignacy

Poznań  

BU11

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

BU11

Zysnarski Erik

Poznań, 2009  

BU11

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  

BU11

Kujawa Aleksander

Poznań  

BU11

Kujawa Juliusz

Poznań  

BU11

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

BU11

Hryń Adam

Szczawno Zdrój, 2010  

BU11

Tramś Jan

Wrocław  

BU11

Orawiec Hubert

Bolesławiec  

BU11

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

BU13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

BU13

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

BU13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

BU13

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU13

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

BU13

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

BU13

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

BU13

Żemojcin Jan

Bolechowice, 2007  

BU13

Andrzejewski Hubert

Zielona Góra  

BU13

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

BU13

Gerwatowski Jakub

Kraków, 2007  

BU13

Kołowski Bartosz

Gdańsk  

BU13

Podskarbi Mateusz

Poznań  

BU13

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

BU13

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki  

BU13

Makowski Bartosz

Konary, 2008  

BU13

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

BU13

Charzewski-Woś Fryderyk

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

BU13

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

BU13

Gnitecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 2008  

BU13

Piorun Filip

Iwanowice, 2007  

BU13

Serwatko Mieszko

Chotomów, 2008  

BU13

Wieroński Ivo

Bielsko-Biała, 2008  

BU13

Fułek Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

BU13

Al Naib Sami

Wrocław  

BU13

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

BU15

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

BU15

Wojciechowski Filip Krzysztof

Gowarzewo, 2005  

BU15

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

BU15

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

BU15

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

BU15

Anisiewicz Igor

Warszawa, 2006  

BU15

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

BU15

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

BU15

Sadowski Jakub

Legionowo, 2006  

BU15

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

BU15

Kopalski Patryk

Straszyn, 2005  

BU15

Wąsowicz Maurycy

Gdańsk  

BU15

Banasiewicz Oskar

Wałbrzych, 2006  

BU15

Grodzki Kacper

Poznań  

BU15

Dzido Tymoteusz

Wieliczka, 2005  

BU15

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

BU15

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

BU15

Kozicki Michał

Mysłowice, 2006  

BU15

Harris Kajetan

Poznań, 2006  

BU15

Majek Wiktor

Poznań  

BU15

Gilewicz Adam

Poznań, 2005  

BU15

Miłosz Patryk

Biała Podlaska, 2006  

BU15

Oczkowski Ryszard

Biała Podlaska, 2006  

BU15

Prokopiuk Mateusz

Biała Podlaska, 2006  

BU15

Ramza Seweryn

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU15

Szymański Mikołaj

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU15

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU17

Świątkowski Jakub

Przeźmierowo, 2004  

BU17

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

BU17

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU17

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

BU17

Korzeniewski Nikodem

Gdynia, 2003  

BU17

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU17

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

BU17

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

BU17

Sieradzan Wojciech

Kielce, 2004  

BU17

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

BU17

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

BU17

Śliwa Jakub

Bolesławiec, 2005  

BU17

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU17

Witkowski Tomasz

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Lewański Daniel

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Czucha Michał

Gdańsk, 2004  

BU17

Smółka Antoni

Bolęcin, 2003  

BU17

Forreiter Marcin

Poznań, 2004  

BU17

Ratajczak Krzysztof

Poznań, 2004  

BU17

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

BU17

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU17

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

BU17

Olejniczak Jakub

Borówiec  

BU17

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

BU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

BU19

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

BU19

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU19

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU19

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU19

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU19

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

BU19

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

BU19

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

BU19

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU19

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU19

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

BU19

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

BU19

Słabicki Mateusz

Wrocław, 2002  

BU19

Górecka Hanna

Dobra Szczecińska  

GU9

Jakubiec Anna

Dawidy Bankowe  

GU9, GU11

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

GU9, GU11

Kuczyńska Maria

Warszawa, 2011  

GU9

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU11

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU11

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU11

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU13

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13

Malinowska Martyna

Pniewy, 2007  

GU13

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin, 2008  

GU13

Góra Zuzanna

Kraków, 2009  

GU13

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU15

Parafiniuk Zofia

Warszawa, 2005  

GU15

Morawska Agnieszka

Gdańsk, 2004  

GU15

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU15

Goluch Hanna

Warszawa  

GU15

Strzębała Hanna

Szczecin, 2006  

GU15

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU15

Hajduk Anna

Warszawa  

GU15

Polacka Magdalena

Poznań, 2001  

GU19

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU19

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

GU19

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU19

Dakowska Martyna

Bytom, 2002  

GU19

Olejnik Dagna

Poznań  

GU19

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU19