DRUŻYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI 2020

Gracze

Choma Damian

Wrocław, 1989  

Sokół Adrian

Jaworzno, 1981  

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Dobry Marek

Międzyrzecze  

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

Kędzierski Mateusz

Jaworzno, 1987  

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

Byrtus Viktor

Trinec  

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

Wycisło Wojciech

Łaziska Górne, 1994  

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

Mekbib Daniel

Opava, 1992  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Filipowski Dariusz

Śrem, 1991  

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Czarnota Krzysztof

Poznan, 1988  

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Schwarzer Heiko

Praga  

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Dudek Piotr

Łódź, 1996  

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź  

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Przybitkowski Kamil

Łady, 1999  

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Solnicky Jakub

Ostrava, 1994  

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Mikuła Grzegorz

Poznań, 1986  

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

Schweertman Piëdro

Falenty Nowe, 1983  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

Paczesny Bartosz

Gdynia, 1978  

Piechotka Tomasz

Warszawa  

Haller Józef

Gdańsk  

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

Serme Lucas

Creteil  

Włodarczyk Szymon

Lublin, 1989  

Marszał Adrian

Kraków, 1996  

Zienkiewicz Paweł

Lublin, 1984  

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Lepionka Krzysztof

Lublin, 1981  

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

Polakowski Jan

Wrocław, 1996  

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

Kischel Julian

Paderborn, 1994  

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Boros Dávid

Eger  

Marche Gregoire

Aix-en-Provence  

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Rozwadowski Damian

Rozwadów, 1992  

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Miliński Krystian

Sosnowiec, 1987  

Mądry Mateusz

Warszawa, 1987  

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

Wojciechowski Marcin

Jaworzno, 1977  

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

Kosek Jolanta

Czenichów  

Suchy Anna

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

Osika Kamila

Kraków  

Drobniak Elżbieta

Kraków, 1994  

Przybylska Natalia

Kraków  

Drabowska Karolina

Kraków  

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

Drabczyk Joanna

Bielsko-Biała, 1988  

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

Pozlewicz Anna

Wrocław  

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

Borowska Ludmiła

Warszawa  

Jarzembowska Maria

Pszczyna, 1978  

Tomkiewicz Marta

Warszawa  

Kozłowska Łucja

Rudawa, 1978  

Niedzicka Maja

Laszczki  

Czakańska Karolina

Katowice, 1995  

Sopińska Patrycja

Warszawa, 1983  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Poboży Anna

Grodzisk Mazowiecki  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Patałąg Julia

Imielin, 2002  

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

Nosal Sylwia

Bieruń, 1977  

Mazur Agnieszka

Bielsko-Biała , 1983  

Rychlik Katarzyna

Warszawa  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Dominiak Zuzanna

Poznań  

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Naughton Hollie

Ottawa  

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Czarzasta Agnieszka

Wałbrzych, 1990  

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Wilanowska Barbara

Wrocław, 1988  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986