POLPROFILI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Juniorów w Squasha

Gracze

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Kujawa Aleksander

Poznań  

OU11

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

OU11, OU13

Kłosowicz Ignacy

Poznań  

OU11

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

OU11

Cienciała Szymon

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

OU11

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

OU11

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2010  

OU11

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Błaszczyk Tymon

Szczecin  

OU11

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  

OU11, OU13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Kujawa Juliusz

Poznań  

OU13

Solawa Jakub

Poznań, 2008  

OU13

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

OU13

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU13, OU15

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Al Naib Sami

Wrocław  

OU13

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

OU13

Surówka Milan

Wrocław, 2009  

OU13

Zasadzki Filip

Warszawa  

OU13

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

OU13

Babst Filip

Poznań  

OU13

Puchała Borys

Poznań  

OU13

Krzyżaniak Jakub

Poznań  

OU13

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki  

OU13, OU15

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU15

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

OU15

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Sobiecki Antoni

Oława, 2007  

OU15

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

OU15

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU15

Górny Alfred

Poznań  

OU15

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU17, OU19, OU19 - finały

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU17, OU19

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU17

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU17

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

OU17

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

OU17

Stolecki Leon

Poznań, 2002  

OU19, OU19 - finały

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU11, GU13

Górecka Hanna

Dobra Szczecińska  

GU11, GU11 - o miejsce 5

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

GU11, GU13

Banaszak Hanna

Poznań  

GU13, GU15

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU13, GU15

Kuratczyk Ewa

Warszawa  

GU13

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13, GU15

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU19 - finały, GU15, GU19

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU19 - finały, GU15, GU19

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU19 - finały, GU19

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU19 - finały, GU19

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU19 - finały, GU19

Głogowska Zuzanna

Legionowo, 2005  

GU19 - finały, GU19

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU15

Rola Michalina

Lublin  

GU15

Kraczkowska Alicja

Szczecin, 2007  

GU15