Próba pobicia Rekordu - Guinness


Godzina Gracz Miasto Wynik Bilans m.pkt. Czas meczu
13.06 23:13:50 Press Alex 0:3   5:11  4:11  5:1119 8 m 27 s
14.06 03:31:05 Bogusławski Karol Szczecin 0:3   3:11  5:11  5:1120 6 m 43 s
13.06 22:56:26 Romański Krzysztof Szczecin 2:3   5:11  12:10  6:11  13:11  5:1113 17 m 24 s
14.06 00:47:58 Ledziński Filip Szczecin 0:3   6:11  4:11  4:1119 6 m 57 s
13.06 23:48:13 Smuniewski Marcin Szczecin 3:0   12:10  11:5  11:7-12 10 m 11 s
13.06 23:36:22 Gumplowicz Jacek Szczecin 1:3   7:11  11:9  6:11  5:1113 11 m 51 s
13.06 23:22:17 Wolszczak Sylwia Szczecin 0:3   7:11  1:11  6:1119 7 m 30 s
14.06 00:15:19 Swół Bartosz Szczecin 0:3   4:11  9:11  5:1115 8 m 32 s
13.06 23:29:47 Szostak Edyta Szczecin 0:3   2:11  2:11  2:1127 6 m 35 s
14.06 02:16:46 Bulczyński Rafał Zielone Góra 2:3   11:7  7:11  11:9  7:11  8:115 16 m 38 s
14.06 02:00:27 Zaziemski Kasper Szczecin 0:3   3:11  8:11  8:1114 10 m 10 s
14.06 01:15:01 Scherfenberg Łukasz Szczecin 3:2   5:11  11:7  11:6  3:11  11:93 16 m 31 s
14.06 02:55:58 Malicki Dariusz Warzymice 0:3   7:11  2:11  5:1119 7 m 31 s
14.06 00:06:51 Suchowolak Jacek Szczecin 0:3   6:11  6:11  8:1113 8 m 28 s
14.06 00:54:55 Lechmański Lech Szczecin 2:3   11:9  11:9  8:11  8:11  7:116 20 m 06 s
14.06 04:11:35 Zawadzki Patryk Szczecin 1:3   4:11  7:11  11:9  3:1117 11 m 07 s
14.06 04:58:27 Glinka Kryspin Warzymice 0:3   6:11  4:11  10:1214 8 m 50 s
13.06 22:48:57 Szamrej Artur Szczecin 0:3   5:11  7:11  3:1118 7 m 29 s
14.06 05:28:18 Strugarek Mirosław Szczecin 0:3   8:11  8:11  9:118 8 m 22 s
14.06 12:43:13 Matejski Tomasz Szczecin 3:0   11:9  11:4  12:10-11 8 m 51 s
13.06 21:44:52 Milewski Piotr Szczecin 0:3   5:11  4:11  6:1118 9 m 49 s
13.06 22:23:58 Kowalczyk Adam Szczecin 0:3   3:11  7:11  4:1119 7 m 38 s
14.06 07:34:27 Kornacki Marek Szczecin 0:3   6:11  5:11  2:1120 7 m 59 s
14.06 07:42:26 Baumgart Rafał Szczecin 0:3   3:11  6:11  5:1119 7 m 28 s
14.06 08:57:48 Saganowski Adam Szczecin 1:3   8:11  7:11  11:9  10:127 11 m 57 s
14.06 09:09:45 Orłowska Magdalena Szczecin 0:3   7:11  2:11  9:1115 9 m 14 s
14.06 05:51:45 Dziedzic Robert Szczecin 0:3   4:11  2:11  7:1120 6 m 53 s
14.06 09:52:25 Lesiecki Piotr Szczecin 0:3   2:11  4:11  5:1122 7 m 28 s
14.06 02:33:24 Górski Mateusz Szczecin 0:3   1:11  3:11  3:1126 6 m 50 s
14.06 02:10:37 Sprawka Joanna Koszalin 0:3   1:11  1:11  1:1130 6 m 09 s
14.06 06:06:17 Wojciechowski Michał Szczecin 3:2   4:11  2:11  13:11  11:8  11:99 15 m 22 s
14.06 06:57:45 Burek Szymon Koszalin 0:3   2:11  7:11  6:1118 7 m 49 s
14.06 04:46:57 Przyłuski Dariusz Szczecin 0:3   9:11  8:11  9:117 11 m 30 s
14.06 05:58:38 Starosta Monika Szczecin 0:3   1:11  6:11  8:1118 7 m 39 s
13.06 22:41:03 Karwowski Marcin Warszawa 3:0   11:8  11:4  11:4-17 7 m 54 s
14.06 00:40:00 Czarkowski Arkadiusz Szczecin 0:3   2:11  4:11  6:1121 7 m 58 s
13.06 21:54:41 Banasiak Tomasz Warszawa 1:3   10:12  8:11  11:7  5:117 14 m 33 s
14.06 05:22:01 Jagiełło Anna Szczecin 0:3   1:11  1:11  1:1130 6 m 17 s
14.06 05:14:41 Nuszkowski Karol Szczecin 0:3   4:11  7:11  4:1118 7 m 20 s
14.06 04:01:15 Szklarski Maciej Szczecin 1:3   11:5  11:13  3:11  3:1112 10 m 20 s
14.06 13:28:17 Iwaniec Marcin Wrocław 0:3   11:13  7:11  3:1114 7 m 48 s
14.06 03:44:46 Pyziołek Barbara Szczecin 0:3   0:11  4:11  7:1122 8 m 09 s
14.06 00:31:43 Kwaśny Dariusz Szczecin 0:3   4:11  6:11  4:1119 8 m 17 s
14.06 13:46:14 Rafał Smaderek 0:3   2:11  6:11  7:1118 8 m 28 s
14.06 07:27:55 Olga Ławrowska 0:3   1:11  1:11  1:1130 6 m 32 s
14.06 07:13:38 Nikola Krauze 0:3   1:11  2:11  3:1127 6 m 24 s
14.06 07:05:34 Barcicki Grzegorz Szczecin 0:3   3:11  5:11  3:1122 8 m 04 s
14.06 09:45:03 Dominiczak Grzegorz Szczecin 0:3   5:11  3:11  1:1124 7 m 22 s
14.06 11:26:04 Salwa Jarosław Szczecin 0:3   3:11  5:11  7:1118 7 m 14 s
14.06 03:37:48 Stasiak Jan Szczecin 0:3   4:11  4:11  1:1124 6 m 58 s
14.06 05:07:17 Bilewicz-Morcinek Katarzyna Szczecin 0:3   5:11  3:11  5:1120 7 m 24 s
14.06 12:11:38 Huber Ewa Poznań 0:3   4:11  0:11  5:1124 7 m 31 s
14.06 11:53:25 Franczuk Ewelina Poznań 0:3   1:11  3:11  3:1126 6 m 44 s
14.06 05:44:42 Wilanowska Barbara Wrocław 0:3   1:11  5:11  7:1120 7 m 03 s
14.06 07:49:54 Ikonomu Grigoris 3:1   3:11  11:7  11:3  11:9-6 9 m 30 s
14.06 07:59:24 Gajewski Grzegorz Szczecin 0:3   8:11  2:11  8:1115 7 m 55 s
14.06 10:36:15 Paszkowski Paweł 0:3   2:11  5:11  6:1120 6 m 52 s
13.06 21:20:25 Majkut Mariusz Szczecin 0:3   5:11  2:11  2:1124 6 m 51 s
14.06 08:07:19 Makowska Beata Szczecin 1:3   5:11  11:8  5:11  10:1211 11 m 56 s
14.06 09:59:53 Gutowski Krzysztof Stargard Szczeciński 3:1   2:11  11:9  14:12  11:93 13 m 09 s
14.06 03:23:10 Dobrowolski Marcin Szczecin 0:3   3:11  9:11  6:1115 7 m 55 s
14.06 11:09:27 Chabowski Rafał Szczecin 3:2   9:11  9:11  11:4  12:10  11:6-10 16 m 37 s
14.06 13:12:28 Marciniak Nikodem Szczecin 0:3   4:11  4:11  5:1120 7 m 54 s
14.06 13:54:42 Somoza-Suarez Ruben Szczecin 3:1   11:9  4:11  12:10  11:8 12 m 33 s
14.06 09:31:46 Piszczek Sebastian Wałcz 3:1   10:12  11:6  11:9  11:6-10 13 m 17 s
13.06 21:34:36 Bobko Robert Kołbaskowo 0:3   1:11  7:11  8:1117 10 m 16 s
14.06 10:53:31 Rewiński Tomasz Szczecin 0:3   11:13  5:11  9:1110 7 m 51 s
14.06 11:01:22 Lenkiewicz Łukasz Szczecin 0:3   4:11  8:11  7:1114 8 m 05 s
13.06 23:58:24 Zarzeczny Paweł Szczecin 0:3   4:11  6:11  10:1214 8 m 27 s
14.06 04:37:15 Flasza Radosław Szczecin 0:3   8:11  9:11  9:117 9 m 42 s
14.06 13:20:22 Świtalski Tomasz Szczecin 0:3   5:11  5:11  4:1119 7 m 55 s
14.06 03:03:29 Gębski Paweł Szczecin 1:3   9:11  11:9  9:11  6:117 11 m 36 s
14.06 13:02:18 Fijałkowski Emil Szczecin 1:3   5:11  10:12  11:7  5:1110 10 m 10 s
14.06 13:36:05 Kraczkowski Przemysław Szczecin 3:1   5:11  11:5  11:6  11:2-14 10 m 09 s
14.06 12:00:09 Korytkowski Przemysław Szczecin 0:3   8:11  10:12  8:118 11 m 29 s
14.06 00:23:51 Przypis Radosław 0:3   6:11  3:11  8:1116 7 m 52 s
13.06 21:27:16 Kolbowicz Marek Mierzyn 0:3   1:11  3:11  2:1127 7 m 20 s
14.06 10:13:02 Pietrzak Weronika Szczecin 0:3   11:13  4:11  7:1113 9 m 00 s
13.06 22:31:36 Wojnarski Marek Kietrz 0:3   9:11  6:11  8:1110 9 m 27 s
14.06 01:47:26 Sienkiewicz Leszek Warszawa 1:3   9:11  11:8  5:11  6:1110 13 m 01 s
14.06 03:15:05 Jeziorny Maksym Szczecin 0:3   4:11  4:11  4:1121 8 m 05 s
13.06 22:09:14 Majkut Daniel Szczecin 0:3   7:11  7:11  8:1111 11 m 51 s
14.06 09:18:59 Terlecki Jarosław Wrocław 3:1   9:11  12:10  11:3  11:5-14 12 m 47 s
14.06 02:40:14 Forysiak Jacek Szczecin 2:3   11:8  14:12  5:11  6:11  5:1112 15 m 44 s
14.06 05:36:40 Bloch Mariusz Cerkwica 0:3   1:11  6:11  8:1118 8 m 02 s
14.06 03:52:55 Zajdel Krzysztof Police 0:3   8:11  3:11  6:1116 8 m 20 s
14.06 06:45:51 Fulneczek Adrian Branice 1:3   11:6  3:11  5:11  8:1112 11 m 54 s
14.06 07:20:02 Pilarski Tomasz Szczecin 0:3   4:11  4:11  4:1121 7 m 53 s
14.06 06:31:03 Kobiałka Kamil Szczecin 0:3   5:11  6:11  3:1119 7 m 40 s
14.06 06:38:43 Demeszuk Mariusz Szczecin 0:3   1:11  4:11  3:1125 7 m 08 s
14.06 08:47:12 Mierzicki Remi Szczecin 3:0   11:5  11:7  19:17-12 10 m 36 s
14.06 08:19:15 Wójtowicz Marcin Szczecin 2:3   11:9  5:11  11:9  3:11  8:1113 17 m 24 s
14.06 10:29:08 Paszkowski Marek Szczecin 0:3   3:11  8:11  3:1119 7 m 07 s
14.06 10:22:02 Semeniuk Igor Szczecin 0:3   5:11  5:11  8:1115 7 m 06 s
14.06 14:07:15 Szrenfer Andrzej Stargard Szczeciński 0:3   2:11  5:11  4:1122 7 m 18 s
14.06 11:33:18 Dworakowski Łukasz Szczecin 3:1   7:11  11:9  11:7  11:9-4 10 m 41 s
14.06 11:43:59 Dworakowski Robert Szczecin 3:1   10:12  11:6  11:4  11:3-18 9 m 26 s
14.06 12:19:09 Łuniewski Robert Warszawa 2:3   11:9  5:11  7:11  11:2  9:111 14 m 38 s
14.06 12:33:47 Nitka Jacek Warszawa 0:3   2:11  7:11  5:1119 9 m 26 s
14.06 14:14:33 Karwatowicz Krystian Szczecin 0:3   3:11  4:11  4:1122 7 m 12 s