Novoferm Junior Squash Cup 2021

Gracze

Serniak Kacper

Elbląg, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Stachowiak Kacper

Leszno, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Dunal Mikołaj

Miechow, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Sudak Marcel

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Wróbel Piotr

Wrocław, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU11, OU13

Kujawa Aleksander

Poznań  

OU11

Lohmann Mateusz

Warszawa, 2003  

OU11, OU13

Szumilewicz Adam

Mechelinki  

OU11

Cienciała Szymon

Biała Podlaska, 2011  

OU11, OU13

Kabaciński Marcin

Mrowino Wielkopolskie  

OU11

Wachholc Filip

Szczecin  

OU11

Kubiak Wojciech

Szczecin, 2010  

OU11

Morzyc Beniamin

Szczecin  

OU11

Grygiel Adam

Kraków  

OU11, OU13

Piotrowicz Antonina

Izbica, 2011  

OU11, GU11, GU13

Kłosowicz Ignacy

Poznań  

OU11

Kapitanowicz Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2010  

OU11

Chudyk Igor

Bezrzecze, 2010  

OU13

Ptaszek Mateusz

Dąbrówka, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Rutkowski Hubert

Gdańsk, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Iwan Wojciech

Bolesławiec, 2008  

OU13

Zdrojewski Antoni

Poznań, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Wieroński Ivo

Bielsko-Biała, 2008  

OU13, OU15

Cziba Karol

Radzionków, 2009  

OU13

Kujawa Juliusz

Poznań  

OU13

Lohmann Szymon

Warszawa, 2008  

OU13, OU15

Święch Dawid

Warszawa, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Pawluk Tymon

Lesznowola, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Leszczyński Kazimierz

Warszawa, 2010  

OU13, OU15

Zasadzki Filip

Warszawa  

OU13, OU15

Szczepanik Maciej

Warszawa, 2008  

OU13, OU15

Paluchowski Wiktor

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki  

OU13, OU15

Majocha Jan

Legionowo  

OU13

Kołodziej Wiktor

Kamionka Mała, 2009  

OU13, OU15

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Kacprzak Jakub

Dąbrówka, 2007  

OU15

Grzelak Kacper

Jarocin, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Zdrojewski Tymon

Poznań, 2007  

OU15

Figura Tomasz Junior

Bielsko-Biała, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Kubrowski Maciej

Legionowo, 2007  

OU15

Olech Antoni

Mszczonów, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Andrzejewski Hubert

Książenice  

OU15

Mozer Dominik

Warszawa, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Szumilewicz Michał

Mechelinki  

OU15

Krzywina Karol

Łomianki  

OU15

Mienkus Paweł

Skrzeszew  

OU15

Nogawka Maciej

Wałbrzych, 2007  

OU15, OU17

Banasiewicz Oskar

Wałbrzych, 2006  

OU15, OU17

Stolecki Filip

Poznań, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Szukała Adam

Poznań, 2006  

OU17

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU17

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU17

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

OU17

Hyżyk Mikołaj

Wrocław, 2005  

OU17

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU17, OU19

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU17, OU19

Winter Alex

Warszawa, 2005  

OU17

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

OU19

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU19

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU19

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

OU19

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU19

Makowski Maksymilian

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU19

Szcześniak Jan

Marki, 2003  

OU19

Jakubiec Anna

Dawidy Bankowe  

GU11, GU13

Górecka Hanna

Dobra Szczecińska  

GU11, GU13

Budzik Nadia

Podolszyn Nowy  

GU11, GU13

Banaszak Hanna

Poznań  

GU13, GU15

Tuleja Maria

Wieliczka, 2010  

GU13, GU15

Wróbel Hanna

Wrocław, 2009  

GU13, GU15

Kozłowska Ewa

Czarnów, 2009  

GU13, GU15

Łukawska Natalia

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13, GU15

Wilk Alicja

Warszawa, 2008  

GU13

Czerkas Anna

Szczecin, 2008  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU15, GU19

Kraczkowska Alicja

Szczecin, 2007  

GU15

Grodzka Wiktoria

Szczecin  

GU15

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU15, GU19

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU17, GU19

Strzębała Hanna

Szczecin, 2006  

GU17, GU19

Wilk Joanna

Warszawa, 2005  

GU17

Filipkowska Alicja

Wałbrzych, 2005  

GU17, GU19

Lech Anna

Poznań  

GU19