Sushi Corner Cup kat. B+

Gracze

Zioło Artur

Wrocław, 1978  

OPEN

Wąsowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Pierzgalski Marcin

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Kazimierczak Bartosz

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

OPEN

Szubert Jacek

Wrocław  

OPEN

Michałkowski Łukasz

Radom, 1980  

OPEN

Mieczkowski Łukasz

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Siciński Michał

Wrocław, 1977  

OPEN

Chomicki Piotr

Szczecin  

OPEN

Moszyński Patryk

Szczecin, 1992  

OPEN

Piekarski Łukasz

Krzeptów  

OPEN

Adamczyk Zbigniew

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Gurdak Łukasz

Bralin, 1978  

OPEN

Baraniak Tomasz

Kepno, 1982  

OPEN

Bober Bartosz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kurman Radosław

Lubin, 1984  

OPEN

Słociński Michał

Wrocław, 1980  

OPEN

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Gołębiowski Michał

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Werelich Jakub

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Ledziński Filip

Szczecin, 1991  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Sopoliński Piotr

Twardogóra, 1977  

OPEN

Zaziemski Kasper

Szczecin  

OPEN

Grec Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Barbarzak Paweł

Chmielowice, 1973  

OPEN

Górka Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Leszczyński Piotr

Warszawa  

OPEN

Skubis Jagoda

Wrocław  

OPEN

Skubis Radosław

Bolesław, 1983  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Ziaja Dagmara

Wrocław, 1990  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Rohleder Katarzyna

Wrocław, 1980  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Kaczmarczyk Magdalena

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Jajtner Urszula

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Rutkiewicz Sylwia

Poznań, 1987  

DAMSKA

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

JUNIORSKA

Ptak Szymon

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

JUNIORSKA

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

JUNIORSKA