RENAULT CAPTUR CUP kat. B+

Gracze

Mentlewicz Mateusz

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Sodo Wojciech

Sosnowiec, 1986  

OPEN

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OPEN, JUNIORSKI

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Kapuściński Rafał

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Meckien Bartosz

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Konopa Bartosz

Solec Kujawski, 1987  

OPEN

Michalak Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Karaś Zbigniew

Borówno, 1963  

OPEN

Kempa Maciej

Osielsko, 1985  

OPEN

Kurdynowski Szymon

Bydgoszcz, 1988  

OPEN

Sokołowski Andrzej

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Ornowski Marcin

Bydgoszcz, 1976  

OPEN

Ladziński Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

OPEN

Smorawiński Marcin

Konin, 1972  

OPEN

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

OPEN

Moszyński Patryk

Szczecin, 1992  

OPEN

Ledziński Filip

Szczecin, 1991  

OPEN

Greczka Dariusz

Lublewo Gdańskie, 1969  

OPEN

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

OPEN, DAMSKI

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Wodniczak Daniel

Konin, 1983  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Łuczak Radosław

Elbląg, 1986  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Mituś Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKI

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKI

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

DAMSKI

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

DAMSKI

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

DAMSKI

Zakrzewska Agata

Bydgoszcz  

DAMSKI

Linowska Katarzyna

Bydgoszcz  

DAMSKI

Przybitkowska Joanna

Bydgoszcz, 1978  

DAMSKI

Aftyka Beata

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

DAMSKI

Leśniewska Dorota

Bydgoszcz, 1974  

DAMSKI

Urbańska Agnieszka

Toruń, 1976  

DAMSKI

Szplitt Paulina

Bydgoszcz  

DAMSKI

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

JUNIORSKI

Budziak Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Osiecki Dominik

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Litwa Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Cichoradzki Mateusz

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

JUNIORSKI

Cyrklaff Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI