Turnieje kategorii A

Gracze

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

OPEN

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

OPEN

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

OPEN

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

OPEN

Poleshchuk Daniel

Szczecin, 1996  

OPEN

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

OPEN

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

OPEN

Khan Tahir

1979  

OPEN

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Gajewski Grzegorz

Szczecin, 1984  

OPEN

Kozik Marcin

Zabrze, 1970  

OPEN

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN, OPEN - eliminacje

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN, OPEN - eliminacje

Jastrzębski Jakub

Inowrocław, 1991  

OPEN - eliminacje

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OPEN - eliminacje

Owczarz Jakub

Gdańsk, 1981  

OPEN - eliminacje

Greczka Dariusz

Lublewo Gdańskie, 1969  

OPEN - eliminacje

Zalewski Jakub

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN - eliminacje

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN - eliminacje

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN - eliminacje

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

Damski

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Damski

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Damski

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

Damski

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

Damski

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Damski

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Damski

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

Damski

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Damski

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

Damski

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Damski

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Damski

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Damski

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

Damski

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Damski

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

Damski

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Damski

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

Damski

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Damski

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

Damski

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Damski