2016 Cube Squash Open

Gracze

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Open

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Open

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Open

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Open

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

Open

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

Open

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Open

Wasilewski Jakub

Zabrze, 1994  

Open

Gryz Witold

Katowice, 1980  

Open, Open - Eliminacje

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

Open

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Open

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Open

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

Open

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Open

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Open

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

Open

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

Open

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Open

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

Open

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

Open

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Open

Kapral Dawid

Kraków, 1986  

Open

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

Open

Machno Artur

Kraków, 1996  

Open, Open - Eliminacje

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Open, Open - Eliminacje

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Damska

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Damska

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Damska

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

Damska

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Damska

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

Damska

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

Damska

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Damska

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Damska

Bargenda Iwona

Lublin, 2017  

Damska

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

Damska

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Damska

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Damska

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Damska

Sikora Magdalena

Lublin, 1986  

Damska

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

Damska

Nowak Joanna

Warszawa, 1985  

Damska

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Damska

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

Open - Eliminacje

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

Open - Eliminacje

Sodo Wojciech

Sosnowiec, 1986  

Open - Eliminacje

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

Open - Eliminacje

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

Open - Eliminacje

Bryła Michał

Warszawa, 1976  

Open - Eliminacje