Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Gracze

Rodriguez Miguel

Kolumbia  

Juzwa Łukasz

Gliwice  

Atras Przemysław

Kraków/Krasnystaw, 1984  

Krzanik Jakub

Kraków  

Rykowski Rafał

Wrocław  

Jachimowicz Michał

Mogilany, 1995  

Jaworski Jakub

Zakroczym  

Khan Faizan

Szczecin  

Byrtus Viktor

Trinec  

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

Sikora Grzegorz

Sosnowiec  

Galant Wojciech

Szczecin  

Olejniczak Robert

Żory, 1986  

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

Kalinowski Kamil

Katowice, 1986  

Shinnie Chris

Aberdeen  

Kowalski Dominik

Trójmiasto  

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

Skorek Mateusz

Elbląg, 1987  

Szymanowski Marek

Poznań, 1977  

Samonek Krzysztof

Gdynia  

Kleszcz Piotr

Poznań  

Kania Piotr

Olsztyn, 1983  

Wilczyński Tomasz

Kraków, 1985  

Dziurzyński Paweł

Szczawnica  

Karwowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1991  

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

Szostek Paweł

Warszawa  

Kotra Michał

Rzeszów, 1993  

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

Rusek Stanisław

Kraków, 1993  

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

Mazurkiewicz Filip

Kraków, 1995  

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

Kaleta Grzegorz

Pińczów  

Busłowski Leszek

Białystok  

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

Pyda Andrzej

Poznań  

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

Andrzejczak Karol

Poznań, 1973  

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

Leifels Stefan

Paderborn  

Kischel Julian

Paderborn, 1994  

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

Krzyżaniak Tomasz

Łódź  

Wieczorek Maciej

Częstochowa, 1982  

Górzyński Bartosz

Łódź  

Kondratowicz Łukasz

Warszawa, 1990  

Michalczuk Paweł

Białystok, 1990  

Stachowski Łukasz

Poznań, 1990  

Wiśniewski Kacper

Warszawa  

Dominiak Kamil

Warszawa, 1980  

Jędrzejewski Marek

Warszawa  

Wróbel Michał

Warszawa  

Bolechała Tomasz

Kraków, 1979  

Dróżdż Przemysław

Sanok, 1985  

Khan Tahir

1979  

Korostyński Damian

Kraków, 1976  

Solnicky Jakub

Ostrava, 1994  

Matthew Nick

Sheffield  

Kotra Mateusz

Rzeszów, 1992  

Przytuła Michał

Poznań, 1986  

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

Teichert Michał

Warszawa  

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

Wojtecki Aleksander

Warszawa, 1989  

Salwach Krzysztof

Łódź, 1972  

Kęsicki Paweł

Warszawa, 1984  

Nowisz Wojciech

Warszawa, 1986  

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

Jankowski Marek

Warszawa  

Maliński Damian

Poznań  

Konarski Krzysztof

Łódź  

Gałecki Tomasz

Poznań  

Pomportes Laura

Aix-en-Provence  

Kwaśniewska Karolina

Poznań, 1977  

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

Franczuk Ewelina

Poznań  

Krzywicka Paulina

Warszawa, 1994  

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

Miler-Podgajna Aleksandra

Lublin, 1984  

Jacobs Retha

Zakopane, 1980  

Prokop Karolina

Lublin, 1985  

Ślipczyńska Alicja

Kraków, 1982  

Bargenda Iwona

Lublin, 2017  

Wszołek Karolina

Zakopane, 1978  

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź, 1975  

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

Nideraus-Martyniak Katarzyna

Suwałki, 1989  

Mikołajczak Justyna

Będzin, 1975  

Szymaniak Kinga

Poznań  

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Kapica Jolanta

Katowice, 1975  

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

Whitlock Emily

Colwyn Bay  

Ryńska Barbara

Warszawa  

Tyma Karina

Gorzów Wlkp., 2000  

Chojecka Paulina

Ząbki, 1986  

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

Kotra Sylwia

Kraków, 1988  

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

Grudzień Sandra

Katowice, 1984  

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

Więcek Karolina

Kraków  

Honkisz Agnieszka

Warszawa  

Jurkun Anna

Warszawa, 1979  

Budrewicz Monika

Warszawa, 1975  

Dominiak Zuzanna

Poznań  

Świerczyńska Monika

Warszawa  

Doroszkiewicz Agata

Gdynia, 1984  

Makowska Beata

Szczecin  

Starosta Monika

Szczecin, 1981  

Zarówna Klaudyna

Głubczyce, 1986  

Wolszczak Sylwia

Szczecin, 1981  

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

Ryfa Natalia

Poznań, 1995  

Ryczko Magdalena

Oświęcim  

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

Marcyniuk Beata

Katowice  

Kornowska Małgorzata

Iława, 1992  

Marcinkowska Karolina

Bydgoszcz  

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

Kraczkowski Damian

Szczecin  

Nowak Piotr

Kraków  

Jankowiak Juliusz

Poznań, 1998  

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

Tworuszka Franciszek

Wrocław  

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

Sokalski Jędrzej

Wrocław  

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

Szewczak Michał

Wrocław  

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

Krajewski Mikołaj

Kiełczów  

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

Woziwodzki Filip

Warszawa, 2001  

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

Orłowska Maja

Wrocław  

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

Buczkowska Marta

Poznań, 2001  

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

Brożek Marta

Zielonki  

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

Banak Aleksandra

Zakopane  

Adamiszyn Zuzanna

Kraków  

Nikoniuk Natalia

Kraków