Masters Squash Tour vol. 4

Gracze

Stepecki Rafał

Bielany Wrocławskie, 1977  

M35+

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

M35+, M40+

Smoleń Artur

Gliwice, 1976  

M35+

Zioło Artur

Wrocław, 1978  

M35+

Adamiszyn Janusz

Kraków, 1971  

M35+, M40+

Stolecki Paweł

Jaworzno  

M35+, M40+

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

M35+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

M35+

Maciantowicz Maciej

Kraków, 1975  

M35+

Dzierżęga Tomasz

Gliwice, 1977  

M35+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M35+

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

M35+

Jóźwiak Piotr

Bielsko Biała, 1978  

M35+, M35+ - Eliminacje

Musialik Mariusz

Wierzchowisko, 1972  

M40+

Szota Michał

Częstochowa, 1971  

M40+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M40+

Wolski Maciej

Częstochowa, 1973  

M40+

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

M40+

Znojkiewicz Rafał

Częstochowa, 1974  

M40+

Ormianin Marcin

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1973  

M40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów, 1975  

M40+

Pach Piotr

Tarnowskie Góry  

M40+

Łobos Mirosław

Gliwice  

M40+

Kulczyński Mariusz

Częstochowa  

M40+

Wajda Wojciech

Rydułtowy, 1975  

M40+

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

M45+

Kowalski Dariusz

Częstochowa, 1966  

M45+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M45+

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

M45+

Błażyca Ireneusz

Mikołów  

M45+

Paściak Mariusz

Jaworzno, 1968  

M45+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M45+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M45+

Gliwiak Robert

Czeladź, 1966  

M45+

Serafin Tomasz

Mysłowice, 1968  

M45+

Deszcz Jacek

Jaworzno, 1970  

M45+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M45+, M50+

Przyłuski Dariusz

Szczecin, 1965  

M50+

Carlsberg Bou

Bielsko-Biała, 1961  

M50+

Bystrzejewski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1961  

M50+

Stypa Marcin

Kraków, 1963  

M50+

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Kędzierski Maciej

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M50+

Żyła Zbigniew

Mazańcowice  

M50+

Karwowski Wojciech

Warszawa  

M50+

Surray Peter

Częstochowa, 1963  

M50+

Kobus Waldek

Warszawa, 1962  

M50+

Kaczmarek Jerzy Piotr

Ostrów Wielkopolski, 1964  

M50+

Drużyński Mirosław

Ruda Śląska, 1956  

M50+

Kampschoer Agata

Częstochowa  

Kobiety35+

Ksycińska-Rębiś Ewa

Częstochowa, 1975  

Kobiety35+

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

Kobiety35+

Kręcichwost Lucyna

Bielsko Biała  

Kobiety35+

Mendrek Danuta

Pszczyna, 1968  

Kobiety35+

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

Kobiety35+