Turniej I'm Fit 6 COURTS OPEN

Gracze

Florczyk Piotr

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Janiszewski Paweł

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Bąkowski Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Piątkowski Marcin

Łódź, 1985  

OPEN

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

OPEN

Kijewicz Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Tarsalewski Rafał

Pabianice, 1987  

OPEN

Talar Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Czmil Hubert

Konin  

OPEN

Suliński Piotr

Łódź, 1982  

OPEN

Ptak Marcin

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Kowalski Bartosz

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Przybyłek Paweł

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Gorczyca Paweł

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1978  

OPEN

Kilian Arkadiusz

Łódź  

OPEN

Hibner Maciej

Łódź  

OPEN

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

OPEN

Siemaszko Michał

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Kacper

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

OPEN

Sopiński Michał

Łódź, 1971  

OPEN

Post Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Suwalski Hubert

Koluszki, 1978  

OPEN

Jędras Jakub

Pabianice  

OPEN

Maciak Rafał

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Kaczmarek Nikodem

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1975  

OPEN

Ciszewski Marcin

Łódź, 1974  

OPEN

Zawistowicz Donata

Łódź, 1987  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Wyrzykowski Robert

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Mościcki Artur

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Witkowski Rafał

Łódź, 1982  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Michałowski Tomasz

Łódź, 1985  

OPEN

Tusschans Tom

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź, 1975  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

OPEN

Kołodziejczak Paweł

Łódź, 1965  

OPEN

Wasik Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Sulej Michał

Kutno, 1987  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Drobnik Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Trendak Olga

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Maszczyk Sylwia

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1988  

DAMSKA

Kłosowicz Natalia

Piotrków Trybunalski  

DAMSKA

Grzechowiak Dorota

Poznań, 1979  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Jędra Angelika

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Kośliński Jan

Łódź, 2005  

JUNIOR

Chmielewski Kacper

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIOR

Drzewiecki Oskar

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIOR

Łopuszyński Wiktor

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIOR

Szymański Iwo

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIOR

Szcześniak Kamil

Łódź, 2004  

JUNIOR

Czapelski Remigiusz

Łódź, 2004  

JUNIOR

Jaskólski Szymon

Łódź, 2005  

JUNIOR

Ossendowski Bartosz

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIOR

Ossendowski Jakub

Łódź, 2005  

JUNIOR