Polish Junior Open 2015

Gracze

Krysiak Leon

Masłów, 2005  

OU 11 (PFS A), BU 13

Kwiatkowski Karol

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 11 (PFS A)

Birecki Bartosz

Poznań, 2005  

OU 11 (PFS A)

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU 11 (PFS A), BU 13

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU 11 (PFS A)

Krysiak Karol

Masłów, 2006  

OU 11 (PFS A)

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU 11 (PFS A)

Woziwodzki Jakub

Wrocław, 2003  

BU 13

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

BU 13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

BU 13

Kuc Krzysztof

Warszawa, 2004  

BU 13

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

BU 13

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

BU 13

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

BU 13

Kozik Aleksander

Zabrze, 2004  

BU 13

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

BU 13

Szymaczek Piotr

Bogucin, 2004  

BU 13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

BU 13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

BU 13

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

BU 13

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

BU 13

Niedbała Jakub

Kraków, 2004  

BU 13

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

BU 13

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

BU 13

Matousek Karel

Czech Republic  

BU 13

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

BU 13

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

BU 13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

BU 15

Woziwodzki Filip

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 15

Nowak Piotr

Kraków  

BU 15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 15

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 15

Pol Jakub

Zabrze, 2002  

BU 15

Pol Kamil

Zabrze, 1999  

BU 15

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

BU 15

Felbór Tytus

Poznań, 2002  

BU 15

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

BU 15

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

BU 15

Wróblewski Jakub

Żory, 2000  

BU 15

Trojanowicz Jakub

Stanowice, 2001  

BU 15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

BU 15

Krajewski Mikołaj

Kiełczów  

BU 15

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

BU 15

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

BU 17

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

BU 17

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

BU 17

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

BU 17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

BU 17

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

BU 17

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

BU 17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

BU 17

Górski Hubert

Wałbrzych  

BU 17

Fortecki Piotr

Kraków, 1999  

BU 17

Ruciński Eryk

Poznań, 1998  

BU 17

Angilley Ben

England  

BU 17

Priman Matej

Czech Republic  

BU 17

Pietrzak Aleksander

Wrocław, 2000  

BU 17

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

BU 19

Wysocki Tymoteusz

Szczecin, 1997  

BU 19

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

BU 19

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

BU 19

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

BU 19

Rewilak Bartosz

Kraków, 1998  

BU 19

Kralka Wiktor

Kraków, 1998  

BU 19

Gillams Hamish

England  

BU 19

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

GU 11 (PFS A)

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU 11 (PFS A)

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU 13, GU 13 - Finals

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU 13, GU 13 - Finals

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

GU 15, GU15 - Finals

Burak Julia

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU 15, GU15 - Finals

Burak Aleksandra

Krzeptów, 2001  

GU 15, GU15 - Finals

Miedziocha Oliwia

Poznań, 2000  

GU 17

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

GU 17