3 URODZINY KLUBU SQUASH POINT

Gracze

Sodo Wojciech

Sosnowiec, 1986  

OPEN

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OPEN, JUNIORSKI

Kapuściński Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

OPEN

Kalinowski Kamil

Katowice, 1986  

OPEN

Stachowiak Jarosław

Sosnowiec, 1984  

OPEN

Rudnicki Michał

Nowa Wieś Wielka, 1980  

OPEN

Złoto Gabriel

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1986  

OPEN

Sokołowski Andrzej

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Ladziński Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Kempa Maciej

Osielsko, 1985  

OPEN

Bielicki Bartosz

Bydgoszcz, 1986  

OPEN

Firfas Rafał

Maksymilianowo, 1971  

OPEN

Gryz Witold

Katowice, 1980  

OPEN

Kasperek Michał

Gliwice, 1976  

OPEN

Spoljar Domagoj

Chorwacja, 1974  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Kapuściński Rafał

Bydgoszcz, 1983  

OPEN

Meckien Bartosz

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Karaś Zbigniew

Borówno, 1963  

OPEN

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OPEN, JUNIORSKI

Ornowski Marcin

Bydgoszcz, 1976  

OPEN

Michalak Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

OPEN

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Skarbiński Przemysław

Niemcz, 1982  

OPEN

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Kęsicki Paweł

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Kaczyński Emil

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Burczak Grzegorz

Mysłowice, 1980  

OPEN

Majewski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1985  

OPEN

Konopa Bartosz

Solec Kujawski, 1987  

OPEN

Mituś Krzysztof

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

OPEN

Tyma Konrad

Gorzów Wlkp., 1992  

OPEN

Jóźwiak Marek

Bydgoszcz, 1964  

OPEN

Steinhagen Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1980  

OPEN

Urbański Robert

Toruń, 1974  

OPEN

Lipiński Jacek

Solec Kujawski, 1987  

OPEN

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

OPEN

Teichert Michał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Kowalik Maciej

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Krysiak Szymon

Katowice, 1978  

OPEN

Jastrzębski Jakub

Inowrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Grochowski Patryk

Bydgoszcz, 2000  

OPEN, JUNIORSKI

Peukert Tomasz

Poznań  

OPEN

Post Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKI

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKI

Szplitt Paulina

Bydgoszcz  

DAMSKI

Zakrzewska Agata

Bydgoszcz  

DAMSKI

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKI

Kęsicka Karolina

Kąty Węgierskie, 1987  

DAMSKI

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

DAMSKI

Kałmuczak Monika

Poznań, 1989  

DAMSKI

Kapuścińska Marta

Bydgoszcz, 1995  

DAMSKI

Huber Ewa

Poznań  

DAMSKI

Jacuńska Joanna

Krzyż Wielkopolski, 1989  

DAMSKI

Dubowska Marta

Poznań  

DAMSKI

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

DAMSKI

Kralewska Olga

Gdynia, 1976  

DAMSKI

Urbańska Agnieszka

Toruń, 1976  

DAMSKI

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

DAMSKI

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKI

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKI

Wojtania Ewa

Piła, 1966  

DAMSKI

Piechnik Ewa

Piła, 1983  

DAMSKI

Kosińska Agnieszka

Gdynia, 1975  

DAMSKI

Kaszyńska Ewa

Gdańsk, 1985  

DAMSKI

Osiecki Dominik

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Cyrklaff Michał

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI

Budziak Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1997  

JUNIORSKI