Karakal - Trzej Królowie Squasha PFS B+

Gracze

Janiszewski Paweł

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Kucharski Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Florczyk Piotr

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

OPEN

Kaczyński Emil

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Przybyłek Paweł

Łódź  

OPEN

Suwalski Hubert

Koluszki, 1978  

OPEN

Mościcki Artur

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Bąkowski Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Tarsalewski Rafał

Pabianice, 1987  

OPEN

Ciszewski Marcin

Łódź, 1974  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

OPEN

Suliński Piotr

Łódź, 1982  

OPEN

Wyrzykowski Robert

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Kacper

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Walaszczyk Rafał

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Markiewicz Artur

Łódź, 1976  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Wyskiel Maciej

Gdańsk  

OPEN

Kroll Adam

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Witkowska Dominika

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Siemaszko Michał

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Kędzierski Mateusz

Jaworzno, 1987  

OPEN

Białas Paweł

Jaworzno, 1988  

OPEN

Wicher Mateusz

Jaworzno, 1989  

OPEN

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Kaczmarek Nikodem

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1975  

OPEN

Dałek Marcin

Łódź  

OPEN

Drobnik Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Mróz Jacek

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Zioło Artur

Wrocław, 1978  

OPEN

Rogaczewski Filip

Gdańsk, 1986  

OPEN

Kurek Michał

Szczecin, 1990  

OPEN

Michałowski Tomasz

Łódź, 1985  

OPEN

Wąsowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

OPEN

Śmieszek Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Talar Marcin

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

OPEN

Owczarz Jakub

Gdańsk, 1981  

OPEN

Meckien Bartosz

Bydgoszcz  

OPEN

Greczka Dariusz

Lublewo Gdańskie, 1969  

OPEN

Polinceusz Dariusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1971  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Skarbiński Przemysław

Niemcz, 1982  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Otto Malwina

Łódź  

DAMSKA

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Zawistowicz Donata

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Wilińska Joanna

Warszawa, 1982  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Przybylak Magdalena

Szczawno-Zdrój, 1977  

DAMSKA

Kirszenstein Patrycja

Wałbrzych, 1991  

DAMSKA

Maszczyk Sylwia

Aleksandrów Łódzki, 1988  

DAMSKA

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Albigowska-Sodo Katarzyna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Skarbińska Agnieszka

Bydgoszcz, 1982  

DAMSKA

Jajtner Urszula

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Budrewicz Monika

Warszawa, 1975  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Jankowska Roksana

Wałbrzych, 1977  

DAMSKA

Czapelski Remigiusz

Łódź, 2004  

JUNIORSKA

Hibner Michał

Łódź, 2007  

JUNIORSKA

Kośliński Jan

Łódź, 2005  

JUNIORSKA

Kolenda Łukasz

Łódź, 2002  

JUNIORSKA

Chmielewski Kacper

Łódź, 2003  

JUNIORSKA

Jaskólski Szymon

Łódź, 2005  

JUNIORSKA