Turniej Juniorski A w Enjoy. Enjoy!

Gracze

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU11

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Fojtuch Oliwier

Bielsko-Biała, 2005  

OU11

Płonka Sebastian

Biesko-Biała  

OU11, OU9

Szperka Michał

Bielsko-Biała  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Moncznik Mikołaj

Zabierzów, 2003  

OU13

Hernas Nataniel

Bielsko-Biała, 2004  

OU13

Lipski Kajetan

Bielsko-Biała, 2003  

OU13, OU15

Wiechecki Mikołaj

Kraków, 2003  

OU13

Brzozowski Maciej

Kraków, 2003  

OU13

Masojć Aleksander

Szczecin, 2003  

OU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13

Widomski Igor

Kraków, 2003  

OU13

Fordoński Aleksander

Warszawa, 2003  

OU13

Niedbała Jakub

Kraków, 2004  

OU13

Filipiak Filip

Bielsko-Biała  

OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Oczko Tomasz

Bielsko-Biała  

OU13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU15

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Gogol Jakub

Żory, 2004  

OU15

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15

Hernik Adrian

Kraków, 2001  

OU15

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17, OU19

Koch Mateusz

Sosnowiec, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Wielgus Maksymilian

Zakopane, 2000  

OU17, OU19

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU17

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Sienkiewicz Piotr

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17, OU19

Wróblewski Jakub

Żory, 2000  

OU17

Hernik Ernest

Kraków, 1999  

OU17

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Krasucki Stanisław

Rybnik, 2000  

OU17

Politański Maciej

Kraków, 1997  

OU19

Szewczyk Mateusz

Bielsko-Biała, 1999  

OU19

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OU19

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU19

Breczko Joanna

Kraków  

GU11, GU13

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU11, GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU11

Mizgała Zofia

Bielsko-Biała  

GU11

Ziarko Magdalena

Bielsko-Biała  

GU11

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU13, GU15

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU13, GU17

Gut Linda

Bielsko-Biała  

GU13

Orszulik Zuzanna

Mazańcowice  

GU13

Banak Aleksandra

Zakopane  

GU15

Dubiel Natasza

Zakopane  

GU15

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU15

Czekaj Natalia

Kraków, 2001  

GU15

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

GU17, GU19

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

GU17, GU19

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

GU17, GU19

Kliś Mikołaj

Bielsko-Biała, 2010  

OU9

Kwiczala Tadeusz

Bielsko - Biała  

OU9