Turniej PFS B+

Gracze

Janiszewski Paweł

Łódź, 1990  

OPEN

Florczyk Piotr

Łódź, 1979  

OPEN

Gajos Jakub

Łódź, 1978  

OPEN

Maciak Rafał

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Mościcki Artur

Łódź, 1972  

OPEN

Filipczak Arkadiusz

Piotrków Trybunalski, 1981  

OPEN

Sypniewska Małgorzata

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN, DAMSKA

Wiślicki Konrad

Radom/Łódź, 1987  

OPEN

Janiszewski Michał

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Gorzelak Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Siemaszko Michał

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Karp Adam

Łódź, 1980  

OPEN

Popko Łukasz

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Soszka Stefan

Białystok, 1986  

OPEN

Daniluk Rafał

Białystok  

OPEN

Post Michał

Łódź  

OPEN

Kaczyński Emil

Warszawa, 1989  

OPEN

Kijewicz Piotr

Łódź  

OPEN

Kopiec Tomasz

Łódź, 1975  

OPEN

Drobnik Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Banaszek Arkadiusz

Ustronie, 1973  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Królewski Edward

Białystok, 1983  

OPEN

Bakuła Wojciech

Warszawa, 1984  

OPEN

Gnitecki Przemysław

Warszawa, 1977  

OPEN

Florczyk Paweł

Łódź, 1981  

OPEN

Kilian Arkadiusz

Łódź  

OPEN

Ratigowski Marcin

Warszawa, 1972  

OPEN

Krysicki Jakub

Łódź, 1989  

OPEN

Kuczyński Piotr

Staszów, 1988  

OPEN

Piątkowski Marcin

Łódź, 1985  

OPEN

Kaźmierczak Kacper

Łódź, 1988  

OPEN

Michałowski Krzysztof

Lublin, 1980  

OPEN

Gawryluk Olaf

Białystok  

OPEN

Teichert Michał

Warszawa  

OPEN

Rogalski Artur

Warszawa, 1986  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

OPEN

Laszuk Marcin

Bytom, 1988  

OPEN

Bąkowski Rafał

Łódź  

OPEN

Khan Kaleemullah

Bydgoszcz, 1981  

OPEN

Czerwińska Iwona

Łódź, 1987  

DAMSKA

Kaniewska Emilia

Warszawa, 1999  

DAMSKA

Cielecka Justyna

Łódź, 1975  

DAMSKA

Obukowicz Monika

Janów, 1985  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Waszkiewicz Magdalena

Gdańsk, 1987  

DAMSKA

Kozikowska Paulina

Gdańsk, 1986  

DAMSKA

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKA

Kuczkowska Anna

Warszawa  

DAMSKA

Marcyniuk Beata

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Mohamed Nazia

Toruń, 1983  

DAMSKA

Hibner Hanna

Łódź, 2006  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Grobel Michał

Wrocław, 2008  

JUNIORSKA OU11

Chmielewski Kacper

Łódź, 2003  

Junior 15

Kolenda Łukasz

Łódź, 2002  

Junior 15