Turniej Urodzinowy z Wąsem kat.B+

Gracze

Wąsowski Paweł

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Wilas Dawid

Bolesławiec, 1989  

OPEN

Kamińska Magda

Bogatynia, 1986  

OPEN

Rogalski Mikołaj

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Fulneczek Adrian

Branice, 1989  

OPEN

Kazimierczak Bartosz

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Maciejewski Adam

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Rowba Sergiusz

Wschowa, 1986  

OPEN

Watral Jakub

Legnica  

OPEN

Wojnarski Marek

Kietrz  

OPEN

Przybysz Grzegorz

Polkowice, 1989  

OPEN

Szczęsny Szymon

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Świąder Michał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Głębocki Jakub

Szczawno-Zdrój, 1993  

OPEN

Grabowski Marcin

Wrocław  

OPEN

Misiński Maciej

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Kozłowski Roman

Wrocław  

OPEN

Podgórski Bartłomiej

Wrocław, 1991  

OPEN

Żak Marcin

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Sztaba Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Shumarov Tashe

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Kowalewski Jacek

Wrocław, 1967  

OPEN

Adamczyk Zbigniew

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Grzegorzek Mateusz

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Nabzdyk Tomasz

Wrocław, 1984  

OPEN

Górka Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1982  

OPEN

Kowalewski Konrad

Wrocław, 1995  

OPEN

Siciński Michał

Wrocław, 1977  

OPEN

Piergies Krzysztof

Bolesławiec, 1978  

OPEN

Howorko Bartosz

Wrocław, 1985  

OPEN

Król Kacper

Wrocław, 1989  

OPEN

Chlebowicz Piotr

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1989  

OPEN

Kurian Michał

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Bober Bartosz

Wrocław  

OPEN

Zioło Artur

Wrocław, 1978  

OPEN

Grec Rafał

Wrocław  

OPEN

Kowalski Piotr

Świdnica, 1990  

OPEN

Webering Matthias

Dresden, 1988  

OPEN

Hofman Robert

Dresden  

OPEN

Ciejpa Grzegorz

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Wasilewski Jan

Wrocław, 1987  

OPEN

Dudek Kamil

Katowice, 1992  

OPEN

Słociński Michał

Wrocław, 1980  

OPEN

Majkut Daniel

Krzeptów, 1971  

OPEN

Terlecki Jarosław

Wrocław, 1976  

OPEN

Homiak Bogdan

Wrocław, 1986  

OPEN

Kischel Julian

Paderborn, 1994  

OPEN

Ossowski Arkadiusz

Wrocław, 1983  

OPEN

Mentlewicz Mateusz

Trójmiasto  

OPEN

Kleczyński Marcin

Lubin, 1986  

OPEN

Czakański Martin

Katowice  

OPEN

Matejski Tomasz

Szczecin, 1994  

OPEN

Bobra Jacek

Wrocław, 1981  

OPEN

Bellinger Mark

Tarnowskie Góry, 1971  

OPEN

Pełczyński Adam

Poznań, 1995  

OPEN

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OPEN

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OPEN

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OPEN

Maliński Damian

Poznań  

OPEN

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

OPEN

Sielska Paulina

Wrocław, 1987  

DAMSKA

Maskiewicz Małgorzata

Wrocław, 1988  

DAMSKA

Owcarz Katarzyna

Świdnica  

DAMSKA

Rutkiewicz Sylwia

Poznań, 1987  

DAMSKA

Tomaszewska Sylwia

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Wasilewska Kinga

Wrocław, 1984  

DAMSKA

Bauß Katharina

Dresden  

DAMSKA

Zawartka Anna

Katowice, 1986  

DAMSKA

Huseynova Anna

Katowice  

DAMSKA

Bellinger Karolina

Tarnowskie Góry, 1983  

DAMSKA

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

DAMSKA

Buczkowska Ewa

Poznań, 1975  

DAMSKA

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

DAMSKA

Bzdyk Adam

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA

Kusiak Damian

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA

Doniec Jakub

Wrocław  

JUNIORSKA

Słabicki Mateusz

Wrocław, 2002  

JUNIORSKA

Kalus Szczepan

Wilkszyn, 2002  

JUNIORSKA