Masters Squash Tour 2016 Katowice

Gracze

Harpula Tomasz

Rzeszów, 1980  

M35+

Łacisz Zbigniew

Smolnica, 1980  

M35+

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

M35+

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M35+

Stepecki Rafał

Bielany Wrocławskie, 1977  

M35+

Więcław Paweł

Kraków, 1974  

M35+, M40+

Szota Michał

Częstochowa, 1971  

M35+, M40+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

M35+

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

M35+

Zieliński Leszek

Kraków  

M35+

Kraśnicki Radosław

Rzeszów ?  

M35+

Chudzicki Bartosz

Poznań, 1976  

M35+

Wilk Artur

Jaworzno, 1977  

M35+

Kampa Wojciech

Zabrze  

M35+

Gidziński Bolesław

Warszawa, 1979  

M35+

Nieradzik Marcin

Żory, 1978  

M35+

Świder Sławomir

Rzeszów, 1976  

M35+

Michalak Radosław

Konin, 1977  

M35+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M35+

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

M35+, M50+

Nowak Jakub

Rzeszów, 1979  

M35+

Breguła Maciej

Katowice, 1973  

M40+

Burak Michał

Wrocław, 1972  

M40+

Ormianin Marcin

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1973  

M40+

Karkoszka Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1975  

M40+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M40+

Musialik Mariusz

Wierzchowisko, 1972  

M40+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M40+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M40+

Machelski Michał

Będzin, 1976  

M40+

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

M40+

Żyła Zbigniew

Mazańcowice  

M40+, M50+

Kowalski Dariusz

Częstochowa, 1966  

M40+

Paściak Mariusz

Jaworzno, 1968  

M40+

Błażyca Ireneusz

Mikołów  

M40+

Bochniarz Władysław

Nowy Sącz, 1965  

M40+, M50+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M40+

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa, 1969  

M40+

Bobkowski Przemysław

Bydgoszcz, 1968  

M40+

Mikulski Edward

Kraków, 1958  

M40+

Łobos Mirosław

Gliwice  

M40+

Palka Jurand

Rybnik, 1965  

M50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M50+

Bystrzejewski Andrzej

Warszawa, 1961  

M50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M50+

Krysicki Tomasz

Łódź, 1965  

M50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M50+

Pastusiak Jacek

Łódź  

M50+

Kmiecik Stanisław

Niepołomice  

M50+

Drużyński Mirosław

Ruda Śląska, 1956  

M50+

Surray Peter

Częstochowa, 1963  

M50+

Karwowski Wojciech

Warszawa  

M50+

Kapica Jolanta

Katowice, 1975  

Kobiety 35+

Kamińska Beata

Jaworzno, 1968  

Kobiety 35+

Szlesinger Jolanta

Siemianowice Śląskie, 1965  

Kobiety 35+

Ksycińska-Rębiś Ewa

Częstochowa, 1975  

Kobiety 35+