SQUASH PARK PFS A JUNIOR CUP

Gracze

Stawarski Michał

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2007  

OU9 GRUPY, OU9 GRUPY - Finały, OU11

Samborski Jan

Poznań, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Michniewicz Franciszek

Szczecin, 2007  

OU11

Kazanowski Nikodem

Warszawa, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Kwiatkowski Karol

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11

Wójtowicz Tymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Krysiak Karol

Łady, 2006  

OU11

Jakubiec Antoni

Dawidy Bankowe, 2006  

OU11, OU13

Wójtowicz Szymon

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Szopiak Jakub

Szczecin, 2005  

OU11

Dębicki Maciej

Szczecin  

OU11

Binasik Antoni

Warszawa, 2005  

OU11, OU13

Krysiak Leon

Łady, 2005  

OU13, OU15

Misiło Patryk

Ząbki  

OU13

Górecki Mateusz

Poznań, 2003  

OU13, OU15

Celm Maksymilian

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Mateusz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Zimecki Jakub

Częstochowa, 2005  

OU13

Czajkowski Aleksy

Wałbrzych  

OU13

Nagalski Jakub

Warszawa, 2004  

OU13, OU15

Sienkiewicz Michał

Warszawa, 2005  

OU13

Krawczyk Tobiasz

Zielona Góra, 2004  

OU13

Marcinkowski Łukasz

Poznań, 2004  

OU13

Pytlowany Jakub

Kraków, 2002  

OU15

Jagiełka Łukasz

Gdańsk, 2003  

OU15

Ostrowski Jakub

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Korsak Mikołaj

Bezrzecze, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Kanton Aleksander

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Dybioch Leon

Wołczkowo, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Sokołowski Julian

Przeźmierowo, 2003  

OU15

Janasiewicz Robert

Warszawa, 2001  

OU15

Nowak Piotr

Ząbki, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Dyczkowski Jakub

Poznań, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Kuliński Wojciech

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 2001  

OU15, OU17

Sikorski Marcin

Gdańsk, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Klimowicz Dawid

Szczecin, 2002  

OU15, OU17

Dobrzyński Wojciech

Kiekrz, 2003  

OU15

Durkalec Michał

Wrocław, 2002  

OU15

Jarota Filip

Przecław, 2001  

OU15

Osojca Mateusz

Szczecin, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Przybitkowski Kamil

Bydgoszcz, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Różak Axel

Poznań, 2001  

OU17

Szabelski Mateusz

Poznań, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Giemza Mikołaj

Piekoszów, 2000  

OU17

Hrycaj Marcin

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Fordoński Jakub

Warszawa, 2000  

OU17

Forreiter Maciej

Skórzewo, 1999  

OU17, OU19

Sokołowski Łukasz

Przeźmierowo, 1998  

OU19

Krasucki Miłosz

Rybnik, 1998  

OU19

Jankowiak Juliusz

Poznań, 1998  

OU19

Kot Gaweł

Warszawa, 1998  

OU19

Hełminiak Piotr

Poznań, 1997  

OU19

Hemmerling Piotr

Poznań, 1999  

OU19

Rybaczewski Gaspar

Poznań, 1998  

OU19

Urbańska Weronika

Gruszczyk, 2005  

GU11

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Poznań, 2005  

GU11, GU13

Breczko Joanna

Kraków  

GU11, GU13

Ziąbska Melania

Warszawa, 2006  

GU11

Otrząsek Tola

Szczecin, 2006  

GU11

Góra Jagoda

Balice, 2005  

GU11, GU13

Rak Sonia

Dobra, 2003  

GU13, GU15

Polewczyk Julia

Raszyn  

GU13

Gałwa Aleksandra

Częstochowa, 2005  

GU13

Zimecka Weronika

Częstochowa, 2007  

GU13

Jankowiak Kaja

Poznań, 2005  

GU13

Grzechowiak Natasza

Chyby, 2004  

GU13

Duszyńska Oliwia

Mierzyn  

GU13

Sikora Marta

Bytkowo, 2003  

GU13, GU15

Sęk Wiktoria

Kraków, 2002  

GU15

Sędziak Maja

Dąbrowa  

GU15, GU17

Górecka Aleksandra

Poznań, 2001  

GU15, GU17

Teper Ada

Poznań  

GU15, GU17

Surdziel Aleksandra

Poznań, 1999  

GU17

Sonik Julia

Sosnowiec, 1999  

GU17

Lubińska Dominika

Luboń, 2002  

GU17