Masters Squash Tour vol. 3

Gracze

Rygielski Rafał

Sosnowiec, 1978  

M 35+

Harpula Tomasz

Rzeszów, 1980  

M 35+

Stepecki Rafał

Bielany Wrocławskie, 1977  

M 35+

Glaza Tomasz

Konin, 1980  

M 35+

Chodorowski Krzysztof

Oleśnica, 1977  

M 35+

Mateusiak Arkadiusz

Elbląg, 1977  

M 35+

Dawid Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1977  

M 35+

Michalak Radosław

Konin, 1977  

M 35+

Gidziński Bolesław

Warszawa, 1979  

M 35+

Wojtunik Bartłomiej

Mysłakowice, 1976  

M 35+

Adamiszyn Janusz

Kraków, 1971  

M 35+, M 40+

Sowa Grzegorz Tiger

Zielona Góra, 1972  

M 35+, M 40+

Suski Paweł

Gorzów Wielkopolski, 1979  

M 35+

Hibner Jacek

Łódź  

M 35+, M 40+

Stawarski Mariusz

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

M 35+

Gigoń Grzegorz

Gliwice, 1981  

M 35+

Szota Michał

Częstochowa, 1971  

M 35+, M 40+

Nowak Jakub

Rzeszów, 1979  

M 35+

Duraj Wojciech

Kraków, 1977  

M 35+

Gudaczewski Paweł

Bydgoszcz, 1979  

M 35+

Zjawin Jakub

Zielona Góra  

M 35+

Dereń Mariusz

Leżajsk  

M 35+, M 40+

Kozłowski Łukasz

Wałbrzych, 1980  

M 35+

Kozłowski Roman

Wrocław  

M 40+

Burak Michał

Wrocław, 1972  

M 40+

Cichocki Jakub

Zabierzów, 1975  

M 40+

Łobos Mirosław

Gliwice  

M 40+

Wrzosek Bartłomiej

Elbląg, 1974  

M 40+

Stopa Jerzy

Wrocław, 1968  

M 40+

Ripa Adam

Świebodzin, 1974  

M 40+

Górski Norbert

Sosnowiec, 1974  

M 40+

Kowalski Grzegorz

Olbrachtów, 1973  

M 40+

Ormianin Marcin

Dąbrowa Górnicza, 1973  

M 40+

Młyński Oskar

Wrocław, 1974  

M 40+

Jewsiewicki Tomasz

Gorzów Wielkopolski  

M 40+

Karkoszka Krzysztof

Sosnowiec, 1975  

M 40+

Klucz Wojciech

Gorzów Wlkp.  

M 40+

Wajda Wojciech

Rydułtowy, 1975  

M 40+

Dutka Dariusz

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M 40+, M 45+

Smaga Marek

Nowy Sącz, 1967  

M 40+, M 45+

Pazdaj Cezary

Piła  

M 45+

Grudziński Sławomir

Elbląg, 1968  

M 45+

Sawczyn Arkadiusz

Gorzów Wlkp., 1969  

M 45+

Banasiak Tomasz

Warszawa  

M 45+

Serafin Tomasz

Mysłowice, 1968  

M 45+

Łuniewski Robert

Warszawa, 1967  

M 45+

Błażyca Ireneusz

Mikołów  

M 45+

Olkuski Sławomir

Bogdaszowice, 1971  

M 45+

Krawczyk Jan

Zielona Góra, 1970  

M 45+

Waniak Zenon

Zakrzyce, 1961  

M 50+

Sienkiewicz Leszek

Warszawa, 1965  

M 50+

Kowalski Piotr

Bolesławiec, 1965  

M 50+

Wymysłowski Adam

Szczawno Zdrój, 1963  

M 50+

Grishin Sergei

Poznań / Russia, 1965  

M 50+

Szymkowiak Mariusz

Poznań, 1961  

M 50+

Mikulski Edward

Kraków, 1958  

M 50+

Kaczmarek Jerzy Piotr

Ostrów Wielkopolski  

M 50+

Wilk Roman

Częstochowa, 1965  

M 50+