Kahuna Cup 300+ 2019-20 - Ranking


Miejsce GraczKahuna Cup 300+ vol. 1
07-09-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 2
05-10-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 3
09-11-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 4
14-12-2019
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol. 5
11-01-2020
Kahuna Cup 300+ vol.6
29-02-2020
Suma
MiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktówMiejscePunktów
1Sosnowiec Adam1932,251538,161636,55659,591048,04659,59274,18
2Andrzejczyk Adrian1100563,5468,19231,69
3Olszewski Kamil1636,55853,211243,671538,161833,6205,19
4Wala Oskar374,22950,51374,22198,95
5Armata Kuba563,5756,211048,04167,75
6Rutkowski Krzysztof1439,88853,21374,22167,31
7Kobylarz Dominik468,19756,211341,71166,11
8Matczak Ireneusz1048,041439,881735,031636,55159,5
9Karolak Łukasz468,191833,6756,21158
10Olech Mateusz468,19282,97151,17
11Leśniak Grzegorz11001048,04148,04
12Cierzuch Bartosz659,59282,97142,56
12Krysiak Karol659,59282,97142,56
14Wolski Oskar468,19374,22142,41
15Mentlewicz Mateusz563,5468,19131,69
16Górbski Łukasz1048,04282,97131,02
17Jędrzejczak Jakub1735,031735,03659,59129,65
18Grochowina Jacek282,971145,77128,75
19Cyran Dariusz950,51374,22124,73
20Olech Antoni2129,761145,771145,77121,3
21Rogalski Bartłomiej756,21563,5119,7
22Sitkiewicz Agnieszka1243,671538,162030,97112,8
23Timofiejuk Adam853,21950,51103,72
24Nitka Jacek1833,62030,971538,16102,73
25Gorzelak Piotr1100100
25Synówka Maciej1100100
25Multan Grzegorz1100100
25Malinowski Tomasz1100100
29Leszczyński Patryk1243,67853,2196,88
30Ornoch Marcin853,211439,8893,09
31Obara Adam282,9782,97
32Szczygielski Grzegorz1538,161243,6781,83
33Winter Artur1932,251145,7778,02
34Wilczek Rafał1145,772030,9776,74
35Walczak Ludmyła1439,881636,5576,43
36Lohmann Marcin374,2274,22
37Kuliński Michał2327,521341,7169,23
38Szymański Karol563,563,5
38Bystrzejewski Andrzej563,563,5
40Rogulska Monika1932,252129,7662
41Skerczyński Maciej659,5959,59
42Majczak Kamil756,2156,21
42Sadowski Adam756,2156,21
44Opęchowski Tomasz853,2153,21
45Szymański Paweł950,5150,51
45Mandrysz Damian950,5150,51
45Kamińska Karolina950,5150,51
48Stanosz Michał1048,0448,04
49Jasiński Robert1145,7745,77
50Cienciała Bartłomiej1243,6743,67
50Kaszynski Adam1243,6743,67
52Głuchowski Artur1341,7141,71
52Żdanuk Wojciech1341,7141,71
52Lewczuk Mariusz1341,7141,71
52Habrajski Artur1341,7141,71
56Prajsnar Michal1439,8839,88
56Sikora Sławomir1439,8839,88
58Derengiewicz Paweł1538,1638,16
59Ensztein Radosław1636,5536,55
59Kubalski Błażej1636,5536,55
61Makulec Andrzej1735,0335,03
62Kamiński Łukasz1833,633,6
62Wiślicki Konrad1833,633,6
64Dembski Jerzy1932,2532,25
65Winter Alex2228,6128,61
66Barański Rafał2525,525,5